Contact Us | (123) 456-7891
Background Pattern:


Background Color:
 

AUSN News Articles

01
UNCLASSIFIED//
ROUTINE
R 012121Z JUN 11
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO AL NAVADMIN
NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC
BT
UNCLAS
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
UNCLAS //N01421//
NAVADMIN 175/11
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/XXX//
SUBJ/FY-12 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//
GENTEXT/RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE
BEEN SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO SENIOR CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE FY-12
ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD.  STRONG COMPETITION BETWEEN QUALIFIED
PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION 
SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.
2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC DATES
OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, FL.  PERSONNEL
LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16F IF QUALIFIED.  THE
SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE WITHIN COMPETITIVE
CATEGORY.
3.  MEMBERS ARE DIRECTED TO VERIFY THEIR SELECT STATUS VIA BUPERS ON-LINE.  
READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, LAST FOUR OF NAME AND NUMERICAL ORDER OF
ADVANCEMENT.
ABECS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE          
LAUNCHING AND RECOVERY EQUIPMENT               
BEAUFORT DEAN     005               BITOR ALFREDO     001 
GRAY DONAVON      004               JIMENEZ DAVID     006 
THOMAS SOJI S     003               WELLS JIMMIE      002 
ABFCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL     
HANDLING                                       
AGUIRRE GUILL     009               AMBAGAN JOHN      005 
APACIBLE GLEN     008               BAILEY WILLIA     006 
BARRIGA ANDRE     004               EMBILE RAMMIL     001 
LUCAS THOMAS      002               PERKINS PATRI     007 
ABHCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE          
AIRCRAFT HANDLING                              
ALEXANDER ANT     002               DOTY SCOTT AL     005 
EDMOND JAMES      007               GRISHAM PAUL      003 
MAGEE JAMES C     012               MCDONALD CALE     014 
OLIVA RUDOLFO     010               PADILLA RONNI     001 
PICK JASON MA     013               SIMPSON RASHI     009 
SMITH BRIAN J     008               STOLT ROBERT      011 
TREBOTICH PAU     004               VERDELL TOMMI     015 
VILLAHERMOSA      006                       
ACCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
COOKE DOUGLAS     005               DARCY JOHN TA     006 
GARLAND MARZE     007               HATHAWAY TREN     003 
HEMPEL KYLE J     004               STOKES LARRY      002 
THOMPSON KENN     001                                    
ADCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
ABERNATHY JAM     033               ABRAM BRIAN S     013 
ADAMS ANDREW      048               ALVAREZ ZAMIR     053 
ANAYA ARMANDO     044               BANNAN JAMES      018 
BARTELS SAMUE     043               BOUGRINE OUAD     004 
BULECHEK BILL     016               COUCH BRYAN N     046 
CRAWFORD CRYS     045               EDGINGTON BRI     005 
ENNIS TODD MA     012               ENRIQUEZ WILL     040 
ERICKSON JACO     009               FARALA PETER      027 
FITZPATRICK J     007               FREEMAN JAMES     034 
FUENTEZ HERMA     026               GEARY JOHN AN     035 
GIBBS MICHAEL     037               GINEZ JOEMAR      047 
GRADY TONY MA     014               GRISSOM L C J     032 
HILDRETH BRIA     002               HUNT BARRY AL     031 
JOYCE STEPHEN     024               LYMAN DAVID L     041
LYMBER ALEX       001               MCKINNEY STAC     028
MEDRANO ERICK     011               MERRITT BYRON     039
MOIR JAMES VI     003               MONEY JASON T     029
MOORE CHRISTO     042               NAVA RAMIRO       006
NEAL MONINA P     052               NUCCIO DONALD     019
PEREZ WILLIAM     051               PINTO GILBERT     022
PRICE CHARLIE     010               PRZYBYLSKI RH     017
REEDER JEFFRE     025               RIGHTMYER JOC     038 
RUIZ RAY STEP     023               SHEPHERD KEVI     036  
STUCKEY THOMA     020               SWILLEY DEMET     049 
TAGALOG MICHA     008               TORRES JAVIER     030 
TRUJILLO EMIL     050                                 
AECS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
ABRAMS LEONAR     014               BARNETT RICHA     015 
BROWN DENISE      029               BROWN TIMOTHY     039 
BURTON CLAREN     001               CAMILLIERI TH     018 
CANCHE NATHAN     023               DAVIS ANTHONY     009 
FARLEY WILLIA     031               GRAHAM JERRY      005 
GRANT RICHARD     012               HEBERT THOMAS     042 
HOUPT JERRY R     019               JONES TIMOTHY     026 
KARR ERIC ROB     016               KENNEDY ERNES     030 
KNIGHT DAVID      024               KOENDARFER BR     020 
LAFFEY CHRIST     038               LAPETERS TIMO     017 
LINDSEY RICHA     010               LUDLUM CHRIST     011 
MAGEE TIFFANY     035               MIFSUD JASON      034 
MILLER LORI F     022               NEAL BRYAN SC     036 
NUTTER RAYBUR     002               PEREZGARCIA L     027 
PERRY CHRISTO     025               PROPER KEVIN      004 
ROBERTS BRIAN     008               ROSSER BRANDO     037 
RUBOTTOM BRIA     033               RUSSELL SHELT     013 
SAMUELS DEMET     040               SCHNUDERL HEI     006 
TANKSLEY JAME     007               TUCK MICHAEL      041 
VANWYK JEFFRE     021               WADSWORTH DAN     028 
WILLIAMS JAHM     032               YON HASKER LE     003 
AGCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
ACOSTAGONZALE     005               COLLINS JULIA     006 
DAUNTAIN ANAN     002               GREEN JAMES L     003 
MIHAILIN JESS     009               NEGRON WALTER     008 
ROSSY ANGEL L     007               SANTIAGO SANT     010 
WINDELL ERIC      004 
AMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
AGUILAR FRANK     043               BAILEY FRANKL     029 
BELT JAMIE LE     021               BONINE RANDAL     015 
BOWMAN ALLEN      047               CLARK JAMES S     026 
DOBBS DAVID D     024               DOMER BRADLEY     019 
DUFFIELD JASO     027               EDU STEVE ESC     010 
EISELE PETER      035               FIORDILISO MI     014 
GRANGER DAVID     034               GRAY JAMES        028 
GRAYSON SCOTT     022               HAAS THOMAS F     038 
HAGER NICKY H     045               HALTERMAN JAS     041 
JEFFERY BROOK     004               JELLISON JERR     040 
KENT JOSHUA M     013               LAPORTE JAY M     039 
LAW PEDRO RAP     011               LEEGAARD GARY     033 
MILLER STEVEN     044               MOSER BOBBY J     003
NOURSE JOSEPH     009               PERKINS AARON     016  
RAMIREZ ALBER     007               RUNDQUIST REY     012 
RUSHING JEFFR     008               SALAZAR HECTO     037 
SECORD TIMOTH     032               SEQUIRA DAVID     023 
SHADE SUSAN D     020               SMITH MICHAEL     036 
STEFFANIDES S     018               TAYLOR KENNET     005 
VENTIERE DAMO     046               WADDELL CHRIS     030   
WEATHERLY RIC     001               WINN DAYNA SC     017 
YOUNG JAY  II     006  
AOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
BASS RONALD T     016               BEAVER JACQUE     007 
BROWN OLIVER      018               CAMPBELL MARC     002 
DUNCAN CLAYTO     012               DUNN BRYCE WI     005 
FECHT TODD WA     008               FIELDS JOHN S     024 
FOSTER TERESA     022               GILL STEVEN J     009 
GRIER THOMAS      014               HARTLINE EDGA     004 
HOPE BRAD ALA     001               JOHNSON TYRON     006 
LEE BOBBY RON     017               LOPEZMOTTA JA     020 
NOWLIN KEVIN      013               PAVLUS RYAN D     019
ROBINSON DANT     021               SWOGGER GALEN     003 
TILMON TANYA      023               WILSON TIMOTH     015
ASCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT        
TECHNICIAN                                     
ALLCOCK JAMES     004               CONCEPCION GL     006 
HARPHAM KEVIN     002               PRICE MAURICE     003 
RANDALL OLIVE     001               ROBERTS WEBA      005 
ATCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
ANCHO ADOLFO      058               AYRES RICHARD     023 
BARBEE J G IV     033               BATCHELOR KEV     048 
BLEADINGHEISE     003               BROWN TODD ST     010 
BUSH ANTHONY      030               BYRAM SHAWN C     017 
CAMPBELL TRAV     016               CHAPMAN DAVID     038 
CLASEN JESSE      027               CONWAY KENNET     043 
COWLING RONAL     011               CRAFT LARRY J     035 
DICKERSON AAR     036               DIDSBURY STUA     004 
EAKER ADAM SC     050               EBORN DANIEL      052 
EDSON JAMES M     024               GARCIA DAMIAN     057 
GOODMAN WESLE     014               GOUGE MICHAEL     045 
HATCH CHRISTO     051               HOARD JUWANA      005 
HOLMES JEFFRE     034               INGRAHAM JEFF     055 
JOHNSTON MARK     059               KARSTEN ANDRE     046 
KEITH THOMAS      009               LEWIS CHRISTO     008 
LEWIS JUSTIN      007               MARTINEZ GARY     047 
MILLER JESSIC     026               MOLINA ARTURO     044 
MONTES NATHAN     001               MOOERS CORY D     053 
OLDHAM EDWIN      012               PATTEN ERIC P     054
PLATTS LOVELL     020               PRIETO ROBERT     031
RAMSEY JASON      056               RHODES BILL J     021
SCHILLING ROT     013               SCRITCHFIELD      019 
SNOWBERGER BL     022               STACHOWSKI AN     032      
STYF JERRY        037               TURNEROLIVEIR     002
UNTALAN BERNA     049               VALDEMAN ROBE     015
WARREN BRANDO     040               WICKER JEFFRE     060
WILLIAMS CHAR     018               WILLIAMS DANN     042
WILLIAMS JERR     028               WYRICK JERRY      006 
AWFCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN MECHANICAL
BURCHAM DAVID     002               KUERS DUSTIN      003 
PARTAGAS JASO     001                             
AWOCS -  SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN OPERATOR
BROWN WILLIAM     004               COBB JEFFREY      009 
GRIGGS BRIAN      002               HERT CRAIG SH     006 
JOHNSON RAYMO     001               MCCARTNEY TER     008 
PLOWER GLENN      003               SHELTON JOHN      005 
WOODRUFF MARK     007                     
AWRCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN                  
TACTICAL-HELICOPTER                            
DAY GERALD JA     003               DILLARD CLIFF     002 
HICKEY NATHAN     005               LOISELLE DAVI     004 
RIOLLANO MICH     001               SIMPSON ROBER     006 
AWSCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN HELICOPTER 
BOONE KEVIN A     003               CUTHBERTSON H     009 
FLETCHER JONA     006               KUKES MICHAEL     001 
MORREIRA PAUL     004               OTT CHARLES G     007 
PAGE TED DEWA     002               SMITH JEFFREY     008 
VANBUREN JASO     005                                                                        
AZCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE              
ADMINISTRATIONMAN                              
CROSBY CYNTHI     004               HUNTER JOSHUA     002 
RODRIGUEZ RAN     001               VEGA ALEXIS       003 
BMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
ARTIS DEMETRI     014               BALDWIN JEROM     002 
BROWN BILLY C     013               CLARK TIMOTHY     004 
FREEMAN COREY     010               HICKS MICHAEL     008 
HINSON VERNVA     001               HOUSE MARK EU     016 
JOSAFAT MAEMA     011               KVINSLAND NAT     015 
LAMKIN RYAN J     003               MANCINI STEVE     007 
MAPLES JAMES      006               NICHOLSON RON     009 
PRICE GRANDVE     005               RINCONES ALEX     012 
BUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BUILDER
URSERY RODNEY     001         
CMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
BRIGHT JEFFRE     002               COURCHESNE CH     003 
LOVEJOY CURTI     004               TENNYSON DOUG     001 
CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST SUBMARINE     
QUALIFIED                                      
DAVIS GERALD      003               DEPAUL STEPHE     004 
SUMMERS RUDOL     002               WIGGS CHRISTO     001 
CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
BOIK ROBERT L     010               BROWN LEON        011 
COPE GERALD B     004               CUNANAN GENER     003 
DUMADAG CHARL     015               HARRELL TRAVI     009 
HERNANDEZ NAT     002               JOHNSON TIMEC     014 
JONES CAREY W     020               MICHELSON ROB     005
MOORE PATRICK     006               OLAES RICHARD     016 
REID JAMES CL     012               ROBINSON DAVI     008 
SIMS MICHAEL      001               SYDENSTRICKER     013  
THOMPSON KATH     017               TUBERA FELIPE     019
VALDEZ CHRIST     007 
CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN            
INTERPRETIVE (MID EAST/SW ASIA/AFRICA)         
LESHNOV ANDRE     004               MORRIS GABRIE     001
OWENS DARREN      003 
CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN            
INTERPRETIVE (EAST ASIA/PACIFIC)               
RIDGELY BRAND     002               SALAZAR JEFFR     001 
CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN            
INTERPRETIVE (LATIN AMERICA)                   
FEBUS CARLOS      001               MANASSES DEAN     002 
CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN            
INTERPRETIVE (EASTERN EUROPE)                  
STOKES HEATHE     001                                 
CTMCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
TIPTON JONATH     001               URNESS JEFFER     003 
WOODRUFF DUAI     002                                    
CTNCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
HUEY BRETT DO     001               MEGNA MARK RA     002 
CTRCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
ABERLE JENNIF     017               CARTER JEREMY     015
CLARK ERIC WA     010               DRISCOLL SCOT     003
MEEK RICHARD      007               MENDEZ LUIS J     014 
MUELLER BRIAN     009               OBRIEN TARA C     021
OCONNELL JENN     018               RESSLER MICHE     006  
REYNOLDS JOSE     016               RICHARDS NAYO     019 
RUNKLE JASON      013               TAYLOR RODNEY     001 
TITUS ERIC HA     005               TUCKER JEFFRE     008 
VICK SHAWN MI     020               VINCENT MICHA     004  
WOLFREY PATRI     012                                     
CTTCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
AYALA AURELIO     004               BOWMAN CASEY      003 
COBURN JASON      005               HESS WILLIAM      002
DCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
BANNIS ANDRE      018               BRIGGS CURTIS     004 
BROONER BRIAN     002               DAVIS WILLIAM     001
DIAZ EVERETT      007               GRANADOS ARTH     015 
GROTHE DONALD     014               GUANIO MARVIN     010 
HARRISON JAME     006               HUNT REBECCA      009 
KLINK JARED L     017               PACE STEPHEN      016 
PLATTO MATTHE     012               RAFTER RICHAR     008     
RUSSELL ANGEL     003               SMITH ADAM JO     011   
WALKER DEDRIC     013 
EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR         
(SUBMARINE)                                    
BRAND SCOTT A     008               BROOKE STEPHE     011 
CARTER ERIC N     001               DAWES JOHNNY      018 
GALINDO ANGEL     012               GRUELL DEREK      009 
HEFEL DAVID D     004               HENNON TODD E     003 
LASALA JUSTIN     015               LIGHTY TONY J     010 
LOCKHART DONA     002               MATLOCK BRIAN     013 
MEADOR JAMES      007               MONTELLO ZACH     014 
MURRAY MARK W     017               ROBBINS AARON     005 
SNEED JOHN JA     016                
EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR         
(SURFACE)                                      
BRELAND KEVIN     007               CASTANEDA SAN     008 
ESPENSCHEID J     002               GRINDELAND NA     011 
JOHNSON RUSSE     001               JOLLY STEPHEN     005 
JONES NATHAN      009               KNAPP JASEN A     006 
POST TRAVIS S     003               QUIAMBAO MARV     010 
RAINBOW CHRIS     013               RAKOWSKI DAVI     004 
SCOTT TROY WA     012               SPAULDING MIC     014 
EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
AMILAO AURELI     004               BARRON JAMIE      023 
BRAUNESREITHE     020               CHISM MATTHEW     009 
CLOUD DWIGHT      013               CORONADO BASI     022 
CURTIN TIMOTH     021               DAUBON ROBERT     024 
DEMARCO TIMOT     015               DEWAR GARNETT     016 
ERNST PATRICK     019               ESPINOZA DANI     018 
ESTRELLA JOSE     007               GEORGE KAREEM     017     
GOSSELIN GARY     012               GROFF ROBERT      003  
HAWTHORNE MIL     011               HOVEN ADAM DO     014
HUSBANDS FRAN     005               LEE MIGUEL LE     025
LEGASPI HERMI     001               PATTERSON PAM     008
TAPAY NORIEL      002               WINCHESTER JO     026 
WYATT ARDRIX      027   
ENCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ENGINEMAN
BRYAN CORY GR     027               CARSON LARRY      012 
CHRISTIAN RIC     028               CRUMMETT DANI     010 
DEPANGHER MIC     019               DUCUT ALBERTO     006 
FLETCHER JOEL     025               GASS JODY MIC     003 
GILBERT ERIC      024               HAYHURST TED      017 
JOHNSTON RUSS     022               KING STEVEN E     016
LAMARQUE BREN     021               LEE BRIAN ALL     023 
MAIER JESSE M     011               MORRIS RANDY      007 
NORTH VINCENT     008               ORTIZRAMOS EU     020
RUMLEY BRIAN      002               SHORES KENNET     005 
SUAREZ AARON      018               TONG RANDAL J     004 
VAZQUEZ ARCEN     026               VIDAL MICHAEL     001 
WAGNER MICHAE     013               WILSON TIMOTH     014    
EOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
BITGOOD DOYLE     002               BROCK JAMES H     006 
FULBRIGHT LAR     003               HELM CHRISTIA     001 
ROBISON MATTH     005               WARD ADAM PHI     004 
EODCS - SENIOR CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL       
TECHNICIAN                                     
BELL AARON DA     018               BRITTAIN MARK     019 
BRIXEY JONAH      014               BRODERSON MAT     001 
DECIUTIIS NAP     002               FELLMAN STEVE     015 
FISH ROYAL MA     022               HAMAKER JUSTI     009 
HIGHT DOUGLAS     023               HOFER RICHARD     007 
JONES JAMES D     017               KIRK KYLE CLI     005 
LETTIERE VINC     016               LITTLE BRYANT     003 
NEAL ERIC WIL     021               PFEIFFER JOHN     011 
SMITH BRANDON     006               STROGYLOS DAV     004  
UMAYAM BENJAM     013               VICKERS KRAIG     008
WOLD TROY ALE     012               YOHNKE CHARLE     020                                    
ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  
(NON-NUCLEAR NAV)                              
DRISCOLL THOM     003               GREEN NICHOLA     008 
OLIVER DANIEL     006               PEREZ JORGE L     001 
RICHARDS SHAW     002               RICHTER FREDE     005
SUMMERS RICHA     007 
ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  
(NON-NUCLEAR COMM)                             
AVIN JASON SC     013               BAY MICHAEL T     016 
BRYAN FREDERI     020               CAZULL ANTONI     007 
FOURNIER MARK     012               GARABRANDT RO     004 
GARCIA ANGELL     018               JEFFREY ROB R     014
KRATZER MICHA     017               LALUMANDIER M     019
MURPHY KEVAN      010               ROLLERT KEVIN     015 
ROONEY TIMOTH     005               SCHULTZ MICHA     011
SHULTZ CHRIST     002               STEELE ERIC M     006
WARING MARION     003               
ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  
(NUCLEAR)                                      
ANDERSON JAME     008               ARD ROBERT DA     011 
DELAMATER NIC     013               DELITERIS KIE     006 
GARNER CRAIG      005               HASELERHANSEN     010 
JOHNSON CHARL     003               LONGWORTH WIL     012 
NEVITT ROBERT     014               ROGERS RICHAR     002
RYMAN JUSTIN      015               STEVICK DALE      001
WELCH CHRISTO     004                                    
ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE    
(NUCLEAR)                                      
BROWN TROY TH     006               BURTON ANTHON     007 
CLEM SAMUEL J     002               HARRIS VICTOR     004 
JONES COREY J     001               MOAT JESSE DE     005 
SANGUINET MIC     003                                  
ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE
BERRY KENNETH     028               BREAUX DELVES     024 
BURGHART GARY     018               COMEAU ALFRED     022
DAVIS GREGORY     009               DUPRE JASON J     037  
ESTANISLAO ER     010               FARRAR CHRIST     020
GARNER DAVID      003               GOAD MICHAEL      023
GORHAM JOHN A     032               GRIFFIN CHRIS     034
HAGDORN GERAL     014               HOYT DARIN JO     039
HUGHES DANIEL     005               HUMMEL KATHRY     017
JACKSON KATHL     002               KENNEDY KEVIN     016
KOSTER DARREN     038               KRAMER MARK L     012 
LEMELLE JIMMY     007               MARTIN GENE D     025
MATTHEWS GREG     035               MCKEE JOHN PA     011
MCMANUS TERRA     019               MOORE ANDREW      026 
MORRISON JOHN     008               PARKHURST SCO     021 
ROSENDALE CLI     030               RYER MARK EDW     013
SNYDER TROY D     001               TAYLOR MICHAE     029
TAYLOR STEVEN     031               THAYER CLETUS     027 
VAZQUEZ DARIN     015               WHELAN DENNIS     036
WILLIAMS STEV     006               WITTERS ANTHO     033  
FCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN NON-AEGIS
AQUINO EDMOND     002               BALL WILLIAM      001 
CRABDREE THOM     011               DAVIDSON MICH     010 
FOWLER JASON      003               FRICKE LEONAR     013 
GILLING MARK      006               HONAKER JERAL     009 
LEE RYAN RAND     012               OCONNOR ROBIN     008 
PATAT JOSHUA      014               TRUMPY ROBERT     005 
WILKINSON KEV     007               WRIGHT RONNIE     004 
YOUNG KEITH B     015                                   
FCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN AEGIS
AITCHISON DAL     001               ARMSTRONG JAN     003 
BALLARD JOHN      007               BEALE TIMOTHY     027 
CLARKE JEFFRE     002               CULLINAN MICH     016 
ELDRIDGE CHAR     022               FEARNOW SCOTT     010 
FOREST TIMOTH     013               HOUCHIN ANTHO     019 
ISENMAN JAMES     020               LAURITSEN NIC     025 
LAVOLD RONALD     028               LEROY WILLIAM     005 
MCCOY JOEL LE     021               MCMAHAN MARK      011 
MIDDEKER ALAN     026               POOLE MICHAEL     004 
RYSDAM LEE DO     008               STEWART JASON     006 
SWANSON JOSHU     014               THOMAS JAMES      012 
VANDYKE MARK      015               WALSH MICHAEL     018 
WERNER SPENCE     023               WERT WILLIAM      017 
WILKERSON BRI     009               
FTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROL TECHNICIAN
BORTZFIELD JE     005               BROWN DANIEL      008 
COX TERUEDUM      006               CULLEN WILLIA     001 
MESSINA NICHO     007               PISECHKO ROBE     003 
STURGILL JOSH     002               WOOMER BRIAN      004 
GMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
ALEX THOMAS G     025               ARREDONDO MOS     018 
FOWLER JOSEPH     015               HASTINGS LE A     002 
HAZEN JAMES L     010               HUDSON DAVID      004 
HYATT ROBERT      005               JACK RAYMOND      011 
JORDAN ERIC L     023               LACY MATTHEW      020 
MONTGOMERY AN     016               PENA JOSE LUI     017 
PEREZ TOLITHA     021               PHELPS DANNY      024 
RAYBURN MATTH     003               RAZO AUGUSTIN     019 
ROSS KEILD EA     022               SAKARA JAMES      001 
SHORT RONALD      006               SHUE CHRISTOP     008 
SMITH EDUARDO     007               STOUT JASON B     009 
TOOMBS RANDAL     014               WATSON JIMMY      013 
WORCESTER ASA     012                                    
GSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
AMOG GERARDO      014               ANDERSON JASO     015 
AQUINO GREG E     037               BARRAZA MAURI     034 
BARRETT BRIAN     032               BARTOLO ADELB     030 
BAUTISTA JOSE     016               BOWLES BILLY      031 
BURKE JESSE R     023               CAMPBELL JOHN     020 
CHAPMAN CHRIS     012               COOK JOHN EDW     011 
DEVINO ALFRED     021               GAILLARD ROBE     008 
GEAR ROBERT M     027               GONZALES VICT     038 
GONZALEZ GERM     018               GOODEN TROY D     026 
GREENTREE ERI     036               HURT CHARLES      024 
JAMES RAYMOND     039               JIMENEZ HECTO     009 
KOONCE ROBERT     013               LOPEZ NOAH MA     017
MANN GREGORY      042               MONROE KEVIN      019
OHARA FLORIZE     007               SABADO POLICA     003
SCHLISKEY KRI     001               SINCLAIR HAMI     002   
SMITH ROBERT      010               STARKS TODD M     035 
STREET GARRIO     028               TALOB JOEY AM     040
THOMAS LAWREN     005               THOMPSON IAN      033 
UDALOV SERGEI     025               VILLAFLOR JOE     041
VILLAREAL JON     029               WEIFERT SCOTT     022 
HMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
BAILEY SEAN M     060               BARNES REGINA     005 
BAUER PAUL EL     042               BETHEL LAMAR      035 
BICANOVSKY RO     032               BLAND GORDON      004 
BLOODWORTH ST     023               BOWERS JOHN J     012 
BREUNINGER BA     051               BRITTENUM VER     015 
COLEMAN EVERE     034               CONNER CLAREN     021 
COUILLARD EDD     007               DELACRUZ NORM     062 
DENNIS JOSEPH     068               DITTLINGER TI     022 
DOGGETT ERIC      024               DUDLEY MEDEA      031 
ESPINOSA JOE      037               FALL GREGORY      017 
GARNER WILFOR     001               GONZALEZ DEME     016 
GOURLEY ANTHO     028               HALL CURTIS E     067 
HAMILTON KELL     049               HARRIS THOMAS     026 
HART STEVEN L     045               HASTINGS HEAT     002 
HAUG HARRY DE     041               HELLMANN THOM     039 
HESS MICHAEL      003               HOLLIFIELD KA     055 
JAMES BILLY       038               KLIMCZAK JEFF     057 
LANG CHRIS AL     008               MARIN ARNE AU     020 
MARTIN MARIO      052               MATHENA CHRIS     072
MATTHEWS JOSE     064               MATTHEWS MICH     054 
MCCOY MATTHEW     047               MCNEIL KENNET     029
MISCIAGNO PHI     048               MITCHELL TIMO     027
MORAVEC TROY      011               MUELLER MARRI     061
MURPHY TROY W     030               OAKES RANDALL     043 
PITTMAN DONAL     010               RAMIREZ BOB M     066 
RODAY CILLIND     033               ROSARIO JOSHU     018
ROSE JOSINA C     065               SHORT RUSSELL     056 
SIBILIAMARTIN     071               SILVA CRISTOP     069 
SLAGLE KELLY      014               SPERANZA JOSE     025 
THOMASON ASHL     073               THOMPSON ELIS     046 
TIBUS JULIE A     013               TO NGUYEN HOA     044 
TOLLE TERESA      006               TOMLINSON RIC     009 
TURCO SALVATO     058               WAGERS TOMMY      040  
WALLACE JAMES     053               WARD TONY ANT     019
WILSON SCOTT      050               ZALE AARON CH     036                            
HTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
BALDWIN SHERI     008               BRAUTCHECK CH     006 
CLEGHON JOHN      005               FOLLMER JAMES     004 
HOWELL SHANE      002               JACOB THOMAS      001 
JAYNES DAVID      007               
ICCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS           
ELECTRICIAN                                    
BURNS LAWRENC     005               FERGUSON MATT     004 
GLOVER CEDRIC     006               HARRELL LAWRE     002
LONG RICHARD      007               LORD AARON BR     011
ROCKS DOUGLAS     008               SEAWRIGHT CLA     010 
STEPHENSON JO     003               WOODS MICHAEL     001                                   
ISCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
ANSUMANA LEAH     003               HEYER JEREMY      007 
INGRAM JAYMOR     005               LLOYD WALTER      001 
SHROPSHIRE SH     006               STANLEY BRYAN     002 
ITCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
ARCHER JEFFER     005               ARCHULETA JOH     017 
BAILEY TERREN     036               BANGERT JOSHU     020 
BATES PHILLIP     026               CLYBORNE MICH     002 
COX SONYA YVE     029               DAVIS GEORGE      013 
DAVIS MARTIN      024               DRAYTON LATRI     044
FINN ROBERT P     019               GARCIA JOSE       021
HALL SHELDON      009               HANNAH JESSIC     011 
JOHNSON JOSEP     012               LAVALAIS LONN     006
LEE JOANNE H      042               MCKENNA MICHA     031 
MOLTMAN MARK      025               MONAGHAN CHRI     016
MONSIVAIS EDG     045               MOORE MAHOGAN     039
ONEIL MICHAEL     034               PABON DAVID A     022
PARKER WILLIA     010               PITTENGER MIC     008 
REDDICK JOSHU     035               REYNOLDS JASO     037 
RHODES LANDEL     015               ROMAN PATRICI     040 
RUMBOLD JEFFR     007               SANTEE RAYMON     014 
SELLNER RICHA     030               SIMON JAMES M     032 
STILL DANIEL      018               SWIEDER WALTE     001 
THOMAS SAMUEL     041               TURNER ERIC N     004 
VIK ZECHARIAH     038               WILAND JASON      027 
WILLIAMS RICH     023               WISSINGER RIC     003 
YOUNG PATRICK     043                     
LNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LEGALMAN
MILLER SHANNO     002               NAIL ROBERT B     003 
WILLIAMS RENA     001                                     
LSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LOGISTICS SPECIALIST SUBMARINE    
QUALIFIED                                      
BENSON BRIAN      003               BUSSEY JOEL M     005 
EATON MICHAEL     001               JOHNSON MACKI     002 
POWELL BRIAN      004                      
LSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LOGISTICS SPECIALIST
BOEDICKER MAR     027               BROWN LORELI      018 
CROOM MAURICO     024               DABRE YAHAYA      016 
DALEBOUT GARY     008               DIAZ ALBERTO      021 
DIMAPILIS ROY     015               DUNHILLCOOPER     020 
FINCH TIFFANY     001               FLORNEY JULIE     031 
GRAY ALDITH A     028               GUTIERREZ JUA     009 
HARVEY WILLIE     003               HEALY STANLEY     033 
JACKSON ROMEL     006               JAMES JONATHO     023 
KINSTLE MICHA     011               KNOX FONDA AN     013 
LAFOND EDWARD     014               LENHART TODD      007 
MANSFIELD NOR     017               MOMBERG DAVID     025 
MOSS ANTHONY      005               PATTERSON MAR     032 
QUINTERO DIEG     010               ROCHA ASTTON      002    
SUTTON JERMAI     034               VIDAMO MIGUEL     004 
WILLIAMS MARK     030               WRIGHT LESTER     019 
WYNTER MIGUEL     026 
MACS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
BELL RANDY JO     033               BOLIBRZUCH JA     027 
BRADFORD SHAW     007               BROOKS DOUGLA     030 
BROWER NATHAN     028               BRUCE TODD MI     029 
BRUNSON OMAR      008               CARDOZA GLORI     024 
EASON WILLIAM     022               FEOMAIA ALOE      011 
FRAZIER TYJUA     016               FULK ANTHONY      021 
GASTON PHILLI     004               HALL TIMOTHY      010 
ICART GERARD      003               JONES REGINAL     031 
KAYLOR SHAWN      023               KEEN DWIGHT R     019 
MERZ CHRISTOP     018               MONK ISAAC  J     017 
MUELLER BRIAN     002               NAAKTGEBOREN      025 
PACE MICHAEL      013               PLUMMER STANL     009 
POWERS ERIC M     014               PRESTON WINST     020 
PURLEY MAURIC     012               RAMIREZ ALBER     001 
REICHARD JOSH     032               ROBERTS WILLI     006 
ROSE JIMMY DE     005               WENDT RAYMOND     015 
WILSON TIMOTH     026                                    
MCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
COLLINS DAVID     006               HUVAL JOEL IS     003 
MONYELLE ALAN     005               SANFORD DANIE     004
TILFORD ERIC      001
MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE         
(CONVENTIONAL)                                 
ARRIZA PETER      015               BRETTIN JAYSO     002 
COKER WILLIAM     013               CONKLIN CHRIS     011 
CROSSFIELD GA     018               DANKENBRING A     004 
HAAS ROBERT G     007               KLOEPFER DANI     022 
LEE AARON         024               LINDSEY JASON     001 
MADDEN THOMAS     014               MATILA JOSEPH     003 
MCBRIDE ROBER     016               MCMILLAN AMAN     023 
PADILLA ANTON     008               ROBINSON SHAW     020 
ROSADOROSARIO     006               RUMINER GREGO     009 
RUTH CHRISTOP     021               SCHREYER TIMO     012 
WILLIAMS JOSH     019               WILLIAMS MICH     010 
MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR           
(SUBMARINE)                                    
BAILEY AARON      027               CAMPANILE MAT     016 
CERVONE RONAL     025               CLARKE DARRIN     013 
CLOUGH JASON      026               DILL JASON WA     017 
FLAHERTY BRYA     003               HAWLEY ERIC M     004 
HUBBS JUSTIN      008               JELINEK JESSE     015 
KUCHINICK MIC     001               LARRABEE JEFF     012 
MATTESON MATT     011               MATTHEWS RODN     005 
MCMURTRAY MIC     020               NAGLE STEVEN      018 
NEWCOMB JOSHU     007               ORLOWSKI JACO     006 
ROACH COURTNE     019               ROSSOW MICHAE     023 
SAPP ERIC BRA     009               SEGALLE JOHN      021 
SHINGLETON JO     002               SMITH JOSEPH      014 
STAFFORD KIRK     022               WILLIS JASON      010                                   
MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
ARNDTS BRIAN      004               CHURCH JEFFRE     010 
DECKER KENNET     007               DENAULT JASON     012
GAMBLE GEOFFR     013               GUSTAFSON MIC     001
HURATIAK CYNT     011               JEDLICKA NATH     008
PRICE DAVID C     018               PROTZMAN SEAN     006 
REUTER THEODO     002               TAYLOR BRIAN      005     
TAYLOR EDWIN      016               TROENDLE DOUG     017 
WYGANS PHILLI     014               ZALESKI MICHA     003
MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE (OTHER)
AGLUBAT ALAIN     006               BRIGGS ROBERT     029 
CAMPBELL SCOT     026               CHENAULT PRIC     015 
CORNSTUBLE AN     034               ESMALLA GARNE     033 
FREDERICK AND     009               GONZALES CHRI     011
GOULEY SHAWN      002               GRAHAM JEFFRE     003 
HARVEY JERMAI     012               HINES KIRK PH     027 
HODLE RICHARD     030               HUNDLEY DANIE     023
HYPPOLITE EUC     007               JACK LEODIAS      016
JOHNSON ROY C     005               JOSEPH JOSE       028
LECUYER JEFFR     018               MACKEY VICTOR     001 
MARKSBURY WAY     025               MATTISON LAMO     032 
MCNEIL MARK A     020               MILLER JEFFER     021 
MOREYRA RICAR     014               NORTON MARCEL     008 
PUA WILLIAM L     004               RUPP CHRISTIN     031 
SAXOUR MICHAE     010               SEDENO JOSHUA     022 
WILKERSON VIN     019               WILLIAMS ALON     017 
MNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MINEMAN
BENDER CHRIST     003               BROWN GREGORY     009 
BROWN WILLIAM     012               CORVO MICHAEL     001 
FUHRMAN DAVID     004               GARCIA FAVIAN     010 
HARTMAN GREGO     005               JACKSON KEON      006 
KENNER JESSE      008               RAMSEY TRAVIS     011 
RODRIGUEZ ANT     002               
MRCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
GATES CHRIS A     002               ROEHRS JAMES      001 
MTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MISSILE TECHNICIAN
CHESAK JASON      001               CLOVER MATTHE     008 
DECARDENAS LE     018               HANCOCK KENNE     014 
HARRINGTON CH     015               HEDGES JOSHUA     013 
HUFHAM WILLIA     006               JENSSEN JOHN      002 
KOSS ROBERT J     007               LOONAM SHAWN      012 
MICHAELSON JU     016               MURRAY JAMES      004 
NISSEN THOMAS     005               PECK JUSTIN L     019 
RILEY STEVEN      009               WILHELM TROY      010 
WOOSTER ANDRE     017                                      
MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN SPECIAL BAND
BAYES MICHAEL     006               DOLLARD LUELL     004 
KOLO DAVID ED     005               NEFF MATTHEW      001 
PASTELAK NICH     003               RAIFSNIDER CH     002 
MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN FLEET BAND
CARTWRIGHT AN     001               GREGG GUY LIV     005 
HAWES PATRICK     004               OLIVER KENNY      002 
WERNER DERECK     003                                    
NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
ADAMSKI THEOD     005               ARMIJO ALBERT     009 
BROWN CHRISTO     011               CARPIO JOSE R     008 
KAUL KEVIN GR     002               MCCARTHY BRYA     010
RADONSKI ANTH     006               RANFT THOMAS      004
RODNEY MICHAE     012               SHELTON JOHN      007
SMITH JAMES M     001 
NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
BAKER TEDRA D     008               BRICKMAN FAWN     002 
CLINE CHRISTO     005               CURRY JESSIE      007 
FLEMING RAMOU     011               FULGER JOHNNY     004 
GREEN RICHARD     010               HUTCHERSON SH     009 
INGRAM JEFFER     003               LEONARD CHRIS     012 
LIGHT DAVID M     006               MORAN KEVIN T     001 
NDCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY DIVER
ASKEW STEVEN      010               CHASE MARC AL     003 
GOSSETT ASHLE     009               KENEFIC MICHA     011 
LOPINTO DANIE     002               MCCORMICK RUS     004 
OAKLEY RYAN R     012               PARSONS CHARL     007 
PEDERSON CHRI     001               PIERICK ANTHO     006 
RENO TY WALTE     008               WEEMAN SETH R     005 
OSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
AHOLA BRIAN C     003               ALEXANDRIA WI     001 
BATTLE ROBERT     021               BENNIE CHARLE     019 
BROWN STEVEN      023               BURNSWORTH RU     004 
CASTILLO HENR     011               DRUMM MICHAEL     024 
GASKILL KEVIN     008               GENSURE JAMEN     007 
GUDE JAMES FI     016               GUILFOY MATTH     025 
HASTINGS JAME     013               HAY JAMES BRA     002 
JOHNSON ANTHO     010               MAEL TONY LEE     018
NOBLES SUANPA     006               POLLARD KERMI     022  
REGAN ROBERT      017               ROTHGEB TIMOT     015 
SINES SCOTT A     026               SMITH EDMUND      012
STEVENSON ERI     020               WISE SHAWN LE     005 
ZEIGLER CHRIS     014 
PRCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
DORAZIO SEBAS     001               HAZARD CHARLE     002 
SPENCER NATHA     003                                     
PSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
COOK ROBERT T     004               DEVRIES ADAM      002 
LOVINS KRON E     007               MILLARE TROY      010 
MORRIS ABSALO     009               SMITH CRAIG       008
SMITH PAUL AA     006               WALKER THOMAS     003
WHITE HORACE      005 
QMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
BENNETT KEITH     002               HOLT DONALD E     004 
MILLER KARL G     005               PAUL JEFFREY      003 
THOMAS EDDIE      001                                     
RPCS  - SENIOR CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
TAYLOR MARCUS     001                    
SBCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
AREVALO JIMMY     002               BLACKBURN JER     011
COATES HILARY     006               COLLINS MATTH     008 
GRAY RYAN MEE     009               HARRIS JEFFRE     007
HERRERA ROMAN     004               PEPIN STEVEN      003  
POSTUPACK DAV     005 
SHCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
AQUINO LOVE J     004               CRAWFORD ANGE     002 
LYONS BRETT A     007               MAXWELL ERIC      008 
PALIS JIMMY A     003               ROBINSON DERR     006
SWOLGAARD GAR     001 
SOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
BARKER BRANDO     011               CHARBONEAU JO     023 
CONNER WARREN     024               DICKERSON DER     025 
DUGGER RICHAR     003               DZIEMAN EDWAR     001 
EVANGELISTA S     009               FLECK JASON L     013 
FOREMAN MATTH     026               GARCIA MARIO      030 
HAYNES HERSCH     005               HOUSER JEFFER     012 
HOWELL ROBERT     008               HUDIKA IVICA      007 
MADINABEITIA      006               MCCANDLESS MA     027
MCCLAIN MATTH     004               MELTON CHARLE     022 
MITCHELL NATH     033               RENNER BRODIE     032
RIVERA LUIS M     014               ROCHA NICHOLA     018
ROUTHIER SHAW     029               SAMMONS KEVIN     002
SIMONS GREGOR     017               SPEIGHTS ISAA     016
STALLTER NATH     031               THOMPSON GEOR     019 
VAZQUEZ JUAN      015               WILSON BRADLE     034 
STGCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE
ANGENEND KENN     026               BANIQUED SHER     027 
BARAJAS ARMAN     022               BLACK ROBERT      028 
BOND STEVE DW     016               BUCAO JEFFRIE     025 
CORPUZ JEFFRE     018               DUKE ELDON ED     024
DURAN DOMINIC     017               ERICKSON BOB      008
HOLZMACHER BR     029               IVEY BRADLEY      013 
KEENER BRANDO     006               LEONARD JOHN      019 
MAGAT DAVI CH     001               MCCLENNY PHIL     015 
MEZA VICTOR J     007               NEWMAN DOUGLA     003
PALMER WILLIA     030               RABIDEAU ROBE     011 
RAMOS JOHN AB     020               RAY ANDRE MIC     021 
SCOTT ARLIE P     012               SIMPSON JAMES     014 
STERRETT JASO     009               WINKLER THOMA     010 
STSCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
ADERHOLD STEP     013               BLYTHE ROBERT     019 
BROWN JERAMIA     020               CLARK JOSEPH      002
COUGHLIN THOM     001               DUNN THOMAS J     004 
FAZZARI ANTHO     011               FINCK SHANE L     017 
HAMMANN STACY     007               HELLE JASON J     016 
HOSKO BENJAMI     010               JOHNSTON TIMO     024
MASON KENNETH     012               MCCRORY PAUL      021 
NEWTON DWIGHT     009               ROGERS TRAVIS     006
SCOTT ERNEST      022               SLAGLE KEVIN      005 
SOWA JAMES RI     008               TILLSON JEFFR     018 
WALKER KIRBY      014               WILLIAMS MYRO     015 
YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
MAY AARON CHA     002               SAUER STEPHEN     001 
YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN
ABELDANO ROLA     008               COTHRON CHAD      019 
DIAZ MICHAEL      018               EDGREN TIMOTH     002 
FIVEASH RONAL     007               GRANTHAM PAUL     012
IADEVAIA ANTH     020               JOHNSON SCOTT     016 
LAW DERRICK C     003               LENORE CHRIST     006 
LUND WYNDESS      010               MENIFEE CHRIS     005
NIXON KENNETH     009               REYNOLDS JOSE     015   
SALLYWHITE RO     014               SAMS JEFFREY      004 
TYLER KRISTIE     013               WILLIAMS BROO     011 
4.  RELEASED BY VADM M. E. FERGUSON III, N1.//
BT

Post Rating

Comments

Anonymous User
# Anonymous User
Monday, June 18, 2012 7:35 AM
http://errandservicep.yoursexualaids.net/2012/06/18/adam002-sf/

Post Comment

Only registered users may post comments.