Contact Us | (123) 456-7891
Background Pattern:


Background Color:
 

AUSN News Articles

19
UNCLASSIFIED//
RTTUZYUW RHSSXYZ0001 2311706-UUUU--RHSSSUU.
ZNR UUUUU
R 192141Z AUG 11
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO AL NAVADMIN
NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC
BT
UNCLAS
PASS TO OFFICE CODES:
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
NAVADMIN 250/11
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/AUG//
SUBJ/ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF
CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF
CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER W5, W4 AND W3//
RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING OFFICERS ON THEIR PROMOTIONS
TO THE RANKS INDICATED IN THIS MESSAGE.  THIS NAVADMIN IS THE AUTHORITY
FOR EFFECTING TEMPORARY AND PERMANENT OFFICER PROMOTIONS ON THE DATES
INDICATED.  MEMBERS ARE DIRECTED TO VERIFY THEIR SELECT STATUS VIA BUPERS
ON-LINE.  READ NAME, DESIG
PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CAPTAIN
CAPTAIN LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
LINE 30 JUNE 2010                       STAFF 30 JUNE 2010
DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
AABY ERIC MARTIN       5100         AIKEN JAMES A          1110
ALFANO STEPHEN GLEN    2200         ALLING JOSEPH FRANCIS  5100
ALLOU ANTHONY L III    1320         ANDERSON GREGORY L     1110
ANTONELLI DOMINIC A    1310         AQUILINA JOSEPH C      2100
AUGE BRIAN K           2100         AUTRY KEITH EUGENE     5100
BADORF MICHAEL GLENN   1120         BASDEN DONALD A        1310
BASTIEN JOHN LOUIS     2100         BAUGHMAN ROBERT ALAN   1140
BAVARO MARY FRANCES    2100         BAYNE CATHERINE ANNE   2900
BELL JOSEPH E          1110         BERKHOUT BRODERICK VAN 1120
BLACK BRUCE JEROME     1820         BLAKELY CRAIG ROBERT   1120
BLANZOLA CHERYL WANDA  2900         BOCK JAMES LINCOLN JR  1830
BOEHNKE IRIS ATHENA    2900         BORGES OCTAVIO A       2100
BOSWELL JAMES E        1320         BOYER DENNIS RAY       1120
BOYLE BRUCE HAROLD     4100         BRADLEY FRANK MITCHELL 1130
BRADSHAW KEVIN RALPH   2300         BRINTZINGHOFFER DANIEL 1110
BROOKES MICHAEL ARTHUR 1830         BROWN CHAD DUNCAN      1120
BROWN WOODS R II       1120         BRUGHELLI JOHN DAVID   3100
BRYERJOYNER SUSAN      1820         BUCKINGHAM ROBERT H    1310
BURGHARDT NORA ANN     1520         BURNS PATRICIA MARY    2900
BUSCH DANNY K          1440         CALLAHAM TIMOTHY PATRI 1110
CHABY THOMAS           1130         CHAI SOOK KUEEN        2200
CHAMBERLAIN PAULA YVON 2900         CHENEY ERIC DALTON     1200
CHRISLIP CHRISTOPHER A 1810         CLEM JOSEPH B          2100
CLONTZ DAVID THOMAS    2300         CLORE GARY WAYNE       4100
COLE HEATHER ELAINE    1320         COLES JOHN P           1830
COMBES WILLIAM MICHAEL 1120         COMPEGGIE MICHAEL E    2100
COPPEANS WALTER AUGUST 1440         COWEN CARL R           2100
CRAIG THOMAS A         2100         CRONQUIST STEVEN D     2100
CUNNINGHAM JOANNE THER 1200         DAVIDS KEITH BENTLY    1130
DAVISURGO DONNA LYNN   2300         DELGADO ANTHONY E      2100
DENI SUSAN VITALE      1830         DENNIS CHRISTOPHER J   1310
DESMET ANTHONY TATE    1320         DICK MARK L            2100
DILLON WILLIAM SCOTT   1510         DOLLAGA LEONARD CY     1120
DONOVAN ROBERT J       2100         DOYLE EUGENE JOSEPH    1120
DRADZYNSKI STEVEN EDMU 1320         DRINKARD JEFFREY BRYAN 1130
DUARTE BEAU V          1510         DUSEK DANIEL P         1110
EDELSON MARK K         5100         EDSON DOUGLAS LOWTHER  1110
ELAM DONALD EMMET      1810         ELLENBECKER JOSEPH ANT 1830
ELMSTROM MICHAEL E     1440         ENGDAHL JAIME WARREN   1510
EPPS KENNETH W         3100         ERTEL THOMAS M         1810
EWALD WILLIAM LEWIS    1320         FATA ANDREW URIBE GONZ 1710
FIELDS MARTIN FREDRICK 3100         FIERSTINE KORY RICHARD 1310
FINCH JACQUELINE RENEE 1710         FLYNN MARK J           2100
FORT BRIAN PATRICK     1110         FRANZ GEORGE FREDERICK 1510
FRENCH CHRISTOPHER CHA 2500         FREY RICHARD ANTHONY   1110
FRY ROBERT SCOTT       2300         GAGE GEOFFREY STANDART 1310
GARIN PATRICK ANTHONY  5100         GASPER MICHELE L       2100
GENNICK KENDALL        1110         GEORGE BRENT KEVIN     1510
GIBBONS MATTHEW JOSEPH 3100         GIBSON JAMES FREDERICK 1320
GILSTAD JOHN           2100         GLOVER MARK V          1440
GNIBUS VICTORIA LOUISE 1830         GORDON DANA R          1310
GRAMINS DANIEL L       2100         GRASDOCK DARLENE KAY   1440
GRAZIANI JORGE ALBERTO 2200         GUINAN CORNELIUS MARTI 1130
HAAS DAVID WILLIAMS    1110         HAGERTY RICHARD GREGOR 2300
HALL ERIC REESE        2300         HAMMES JOHN S          2100
HAMMOND TERRENCE EUGEN 1520         HANCOCK JAMES L        2100
HANSEN ALAN MADS       4100         HANSEN ANTHONY P       1810
HANSEN CHERYL MOSS     5100         HARRINGTON TIMOTHY JO  3100
HARRISON CARY E        2100         HART JOSEPH MICHAEL    1310
HARTGERINK BRADLEY JAY 2900         HAUPT RICHARD WAYNE    1650
HAWLEY JOHN F          2100         HAY BRUCE W JR         1320
HEARNS RODNEY          1820         HEDGES J PHILLIP JR    4100
HEINZ RICHARD DUKE     3100         HENDERSON ANDREW HOWAR 2500
HENDRICKS MARK R       4100         HERBERT CHARLES JACKSO 1130
HICKS GREGORY L        1650         HOFMEISTER ELIZABETH M 2100
HOLTSLANDER CRAIG ALAN 1310         HOOPER MARK ANTHONY    1830
HOPKINS TIM B          2100         HOSKINS KEITH WALLACE  1310
HOUDE LINDA JANE ANN   2900         HOUSER KURT JOSEPH     2300
HOUSTON WILLIAM J      1120         HOYT JOHN ROBERT       1133
HUFF MICHAEL R         1520         HUNT DAVID SHERIDAN    1440
HUNT MARK ALLEN        1510         JACKSON MARK H         1320
JANIN ALBERT STANLEY I 2500         JEFCOAT DONNA MARIE    2300
JEFFS STEVEN MATTHEW   2300         JENKS JAMES WILSON     1120
JOHANSSON MICHAEL HARO 1320         JOHNSON JAMES MARK     3100
JOHNSON ROBERT FREDERI 2500         JONES FRANK C          1110
JONES RICHARD DARRELL  6310         KATZ ROBERT D          1110
KEEGAN JOHN J          1440         KEEVE STANLEY OLLIE JR 1110
KEWISH STEVEN ALAN     2100         KHAN MUHAMMAD MUZZAFAR 1320
KIMBERLY KEITH A       1310         KIPLE BRIAN REUBEN     1310
KLIEM JOHN ANTHONY     5100         KLINE CHRISTOPHER FRAN 1120
KNOLLMANNRITSCHEL BARB 2100         KOOISTRA SCOTT         2200
KURGAN CHRISTOPHER M   5100         KURTZ CHRISTOPHER A    2100
KYLER BRENT J          1110         LACK DARRELL DUANE     1510                                                             
LANDAS JAMES MICHAEL   1320         LANDIS CHRISTOPHER J   1110
LARKIN MARCUS SCOTT    2300         LAW ERIC HOWARD        1830 
LEE BENJAMIN K         2100         LEE JAMES H            1440     
LEHMAN MICHAEL JAY     1110         LEWELLYN MARY ELIZABET 1200    
LEWIS MICHAEL D        1120         LEWIS THERESA ANNE     1200  
LEWIS TODD A           1110         LIPSCOMB WARREN N III  1310  
LOCKWOOD DORA UMEYO    1650         LONG KENNETH S         1110   
LOPEZ BRYAN S          1810         LOWTHER JAMES MARTIN   3100    
LYSZCZARZ JOHN L       2100         MACDONALD CATHERINE MA 2900   
MACRAE WAYNE ALAN      4100         MALEY ELIZABETH A      2100   
MARTEL RONALD RALPH    2300         MARTIN NATHAN HAYES    1120   
MARTIN PAUL EDWARD     3100         MARTY MARK MARTIN      1120    
MAXWELL SHIRLEY ANN    2300         MAY DONALD G           1320  
MAYE JOHN P            2900         MCADAMS PAUL D         2100  
MCALLISTER DAVID HUSTO 1830         MCCARTNEY MICHAEL ALAN 1110  
MCFARLAND DAVID M      1110         MCGINNIS MICHAEL B     2100  
MCGRATH JAMES P III    1110         MCKAY PATRICIA LEE     2100    
MCKENNA MICHAEL DENNIS 1310         MCKINLEY KENNETH WAYNE 3100   
MEADOR TYLER LEWIS     1120         MEEHAN SEAN CHRISTOPHE 2200   
MERRICK MELANIE J      2100         MILLS JAMES HOWARD     1820    
MISNER CHRISTOPHER C   1310         MONTGOMERY LANCE A     1830    
MORAN SCOTT D          1310         MORENO WILLIAM KENNETH 1810   
MORRISON ROBERT K III  1110         MOSS MARY ELLEN BODNAR 2500   
MULLIGAN LISA P        2100         MURPHY DAVID PATRICK   2100  
MYERS JANET NICOLAS    2100         NAMAN JOSEPH P         1110  
NORTIER MICHAEL K      1310         OBERLEY MARK JEROME    1110   
OBOYLE AMY LEIGH       2100         OCONNELL PHILIP M      2100   
ONEILL ROBERT JOHN     2500         OPILKA ANTHONY JOSEPH  2200   
ORGAN SCOTT EDWARD     1710         ORTIZ CARLOS B         4100  
PARKER GREGORY JAMES   1310         PATTERSON MICHAEL D    1310  
PEABODY DOUGLAS ALLAN  1830         PENNY MICHAEL G        2100  
PESTOVIC JOHN ALBERT J 1320         PHILLIPS PETER C       1130  
PIMPO MARK ROBERT      3100         POLIQUIN PHILLIP W     1310   
PONDER TANYA MAUDEEN   2900         POTTS AMY JO           1440    
POTTS MALCOLM H        1310         POWERS DOUGLAS A       1810   
PRUETTBAER KAREN SUE   2900         PUGH JOSEPH PETER      1810  
RAIMONDO JAMES R       1310         RAWLS DEAN THOMAS      1110  
REASON JOSEPH PAUL JR  1440         RECKAMP DOUGLAS EDWARD 1120 
REVELAS STEPHEN K      5100         RICHARDS JAY STEPHEN   1130   
RICHARDT TIMOTHY PAUL  1140         RIKER TRACY VELTRE     2500   
RINGS MATTHEW C        2100         ROGERS CORAZON DINGLAS 2300    
RUSHING KENT EDWARD    1830         SAGER JOHN ANTHONY     1120    
SAINDON CHRISTOPHER MA 1310         SALENGA EDILBERTO MANA 2300   
SANCHEZ BENNIE         1320         SCHAD TIFFANY ANN      3100    
SCHOELER GEORGE BERNAR 2300         SCHRIVER KARAN ANN     1200   
SCHROEDER ASHLEY ANDER 2100         SCHROEDER JULIE A      1820    
SCHULLER FRANK JOSEPH  1310         SCHWARTZMAN ERIC L     2100    
SCOTT BRENT WILLIAM    4100         SEARS CHRISTINE L G    2100    
SEARS STEPHEN T        2100         SERBAS JEOSALINA NOVER 2300   
SHEALY DAVID ANDREW    3100         SHEPPS CRAIG D         2100   
SIMMONS DONALD BARNARD 1510         SIMSIMAN AMANDA J      2100    
SMITH GEORGE H         2100         SMITH WESLEY AARON     1110     
SNODGRASS PAUL SHANNON 1120         STARKS LAVENCION VICTO 2900    
STEINER SUSAN A        2900         STONE REBECCA EILEEN   1230   
STOOPS MARK RONALD     1310         STRATTON SHELBY        1310      
STREETER VERONIQUE LOU 1820         SUND CHRISTOPHER ERIC  1310   
TARBAY AMY MARIE       2900         TEETS BRIAN T          1310    
TEMME MICHAEL WAYNE    1440         TINKER TIMOTHY BRIAN   2200   
TINSLEY TODD L         1130         TORSKE KEVIN RAND      2200   
TORTORA PAUL JOSEPH    1830         TROYER CLARK O         1310    
TRULUCK MARK ANDERSON  1310         TURNER DERRIC TODD     3100     
ULLMAN ROGER ROLAND II 1130         VAIDYANATHAN RAJAN     1440   
WADE JOHN FREDRIC      1110         WAGGONER CAMERON LEE   2300     
WARD JEFFREY ALLAN     1110         WARD JOHN MICHAEL      1320    
WARREN DENNIS J        1310         WATERS EDWARD T        2100     
WATKINS TODD MICHAEL   1310         WATSON WILLIAM DOSTER  2100    
WEBB TERRY DALE        2200         WEISSENFELS ROBERT D   1310    
WESTBROOK CHRISTOPHER  2100         WESTFALL MATTHEW GENE  1310    
WESTON JEFFREY DAVID   1110         WHEELER CHRISTOPHER KE 1110     
WHITWORTH FRANK D      1830         WIKE WILLIAM M         2100  
WILLIS MOISE           2900         WIRTH DAVID G          1820   
WISE JAMIE HOPE        2900         WOLF POLLY SUE         3100    
WOMBLE CYNTHIA MASON   1200         YI MIL AM              4100  
YONK MARY ANNE         2900         YOUBERG LINDA DOWDY    2300    
ZIV MICHAEL            1440         ZOBEL THEODORE ALEXAND 1110
PERMANENT PROMOTION TO COMMANDER
COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
LINE 05 AUGUST 2010                       STAFF 05 AUGUST 2010
DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011 
AAMODT DAVID LEE       1320         ACHEE JAMIE WILLIAM    1810
ADAMETZ DEREK S        1310         ADAMS MICHAEL JEFFERSO 2500
ADCOOK RICHARD SCOTT   2200         AGER JOHN ERICSSON     1310
AKER BRIAN MICHAEL     1830         ALARCON ALBERT A       1120
ALBERTO CRISTINA       2900         ALEXANDER KAREN LYNNET 2300
ALFIERI JULIE MICHELLE 1830         ALINIO DOMINGO BAYBAYA 3100
ALPIGINI ROBERT WILLIA 1110         ALSINA MANUEL F        2100
ALVA LUIS              1110         AMERLINGBRAY LEAH      1830
ANDERSEN KEVIN LEE     6330         ANDREW JEREMY TYLER    1320
ANDREWS MATTHEW JAY    1140         ANDREWS WAYNE WILLIAM  1310
ANTCLIFF STEVEN W      1120         ARCHILA ANDREW MARIO   2300
ARNETTE JULIUS URIAH   3100         ARROBIO PETER ANTHONY  1510
ARTHUR DANIEL PHILIP   1110         ASHBURN ROBERT SPENCER 1310
ASQUERI LUIS           2300         AUSTIN GEORGE JOSEPH   1310
AXELSEN FRANK O        2100         BAHR JAMES DOUGLAS     1310
BAILEY JASON W         1110         BAIRD DAVID SCOTT      1310
BAKER ALFREDO E        2100         BAKER LINDSEY JOE III  1140
BALDWINVOEKS ANTHONY G 2900         BALLOU NATHAN A        1310
BALOLONG MARIANIE O    1800         BANDINI PAUL V         1320
BANGOR CRAIG DONALD    1320         BANKS CHRISTOPHER MICH 1320
BARAKAT BABAK ALI      3100         BARKER MATTHEW A       1310
BARNETT MELISSA ANN    2900         BARRADELL LUKE A       1310
BARSTOW STEVEN RICHARD 4100         BATTAGLIA LORY NICOLE  1510
BEAUBIEN CHRISTOPHER F 5100         BECKETTE MICHAEL CONNE 1120
BEGLEY NATHAN BRUCE    3100         BELKNAP STEVEN MICHAEL 2300
BELKOFER KENNETH RAE J 1110         BELLOTT TIMOTHY GOGUET 3100
BENDER LAURA JANE      4100         BENNETT BRIAN HAMPSON  1130
BENNETT FRANKLIN W     1520         BENTON GREGORY LANE    6130
BERKE RORY VICTOR      1830         BERNACCHI RYAN J       1310
BERNER ROBERT ANDREW   1310         BERRY KYLE R           2100
BESSLER JEFFREY RICHAR 1110         BILOTTI ANTHONY JUSTIN 1310
BINGHAM JONATHAN L     2100         BLACKMAN VIRGINIA SCHM 2900
BLAHNIK CARL M         1110         BLANKENSHIP JOHN EDWAR 1310
BODNOVICH THOMAS GERAR 2300         BOGANEY ANTHONY COREY  2100
BOHRER SHAWN ADAIR     1110         BOLAND MATTHEW ROBERT  1120
BOLLMANN CHAD ARNOLD   1120         BONAVIA GRANT H        2100
BOND JAMES LELAND      1830         BOUCHER WAYNE CHARLES  2300
BOUMA MATTHEW FRANK    2300         BOWEN CHRISTOPHER L    1810
BOYCE PATRICK W        1320         BRABAZON JOHN J        1310
BRADY MICHAEL JOSEPH   5100         BRANSDORFER ALFRED HEN 2300
BRECKINRIDGE WILLIAM L 5100         BREITENBACH ERIK KARL  5100
BRENNER DAVID BRUCE    2300         BRETT DAVID M          2100
BRIGGS PRESTON CHARLES 2200         BRINKAC CHRIS T        1310
BRODERICK TIMOTHY E    2900         BROOKES DANIEL M       1810
BROOKS AMANDA JOYCE    5100         BROOKS JOHN S          2100
BROWN GABRIEL TOLIVER  2300         BROWN LESTER ALVA JR   1110
BROWN MICHAEL DAVID    4100         BRUMWELL ERIC PAUL     2100
BRUNSTETTER TYSON JERE 2300         BRYANT ANNA C          1800
BRYLA RYAN J           1310         BURCHIK MICHAEL A JR   1120
BURGESS RICHARD GALLOW 1320         BURLEY RODMAN DEXTER I 1310
BURTS JAMIE F          1110         BUSHMAN WILLIAM CARLET 1310
BUSTAMANTE ALEXANDER I 2100         BUTLER STEPHANIE J     1320
CALDWELL DARIAN        1200         CALDWELL JOHNNIE LAFAY 1310
CALFEE SHARIF HAMEED   1110         CALLAN JAMES E         2100
CALLARI MARK JAMES     1310         CALVERT JOHN JAMES JR  1200
CAO HUNG               1140         CARLSTROM ADAM THOMAS  1320
CARNICKY RICHARD WILMO 1320         CARR RUSSELL B         2100
CARR TROY D            3100         CARRILLO RAUL J        2900
CASEY HENRY F III      2100         CASTRO ALISON H        2900
CASTRO DERRICK BRYAN   2200         CECH RYAN CHRISTOPHER  1320
CESARI JILL RENEE      1110         CHAMBERS NICOLE LYNN   3100 
CHANDLER ROSEANNA A    2900         CHAVES GALO EFRAIN     1200
CHILDERS CLARK CHRISTO 1310         CHINN COLIN W          1810
CHINYAVONG THANONGDETH 1820         CHITKO JAMES CHRISTOPH 1510
CHOATE PAUL L          1520         CHRISTIAN ALAN BRENT   2300
CHRISTINO MARC ROBERT  1310         CLARK GEORGE WILLIAM I 3100
CLARK MARK DEAN        2300         CLARK PATRICK BURTON   1120
CLEMONS DWIGHT LAWRENC 1320         CLIFFORD CHARLES EDWAR 1810
CLIFFORD PAUL DAVID    1440         COFFEY JOSEPH L        4100
COLE HAROLD T          1810         COLE JOSEPH M          1110
COLE STEPHANIE MICHELL 2100         COLLINS MATTHEW TIMOTH 1320
CONATSER JAMES JUDSON  1310         CONVOY SEAN P          2900
COOK DANIEL W          5100         COOKE KWAME OHENEBA    1830
COOPER MICHAEL JAMES   1800         COPELAND TODD PAUL     1310
CORNELIUS DAVID HENRY  3100         COSTA LOUIS ANTHONY    3100
COUTURE DARREN JOSEPH  2900         COUTURE RICHARD G JR   1310
COWER BRENT ERWIN      1200         COX DENIS NORMAN       4100
COX REGINA MARIE       1820         CRAFT GROVER NELSON JR 1200
CRAINE CLARKE FALES    1310         CRAWFORD PAUL DOUGLAS  1310
CRISFIELD JULIA WORCES 2500         CROLEY PATRICK A       1440
CROSSMAN EDWARD MARC   1110         CRUZ JOSE   JR         1820
CUADROS JORGE RICARDO  5100         CUNNINGHAM CRAIG ANDRE 2900
CUTTER MATTHEW WEBSTER 1320         DAGNACHEW ESKINDER     2300
DARBY JASON B          2300         DAUGHERTY WESLEY SCOTT 1310
DAVIDSON JEREMY BLAZE  2200         DAY COLIN PATRICK      1310
DEBONS GABRIELA RODRIG 1510         DECASTRO SAMUEL FLETCH 1110
DEMICK KENNETH LINDSEY 1820         DERMODY JEFFREY ALAN   1310
DEROO ALTA JEAN        2100         DESANTO ANDREA M       2900
DEVINEY JEFFREY CORBIN 5100         DEWITT CURTIS DALE     1830
DICKS GRAHAME ANTHONY  1310         DIEGUEZ MIGUEL         5100
DIEMER JOSEPH P        1830         DIETERLY CYNTHIA ANN   1320
DIMMOCK AARON WAYNE    1310         DIVINEY RICHARD L      1130
DOAN VINH DANG         2200         DOLAN CHRISTOPHER K    2100
DOMOTORFFY EVA S       2900         DONELSON LESLEY NICKOL 3100
DONOVAN THOMAS ANTHONY 1130         DOREY HARLAN F         2100
DOSS ALPHONSO M        1200         DOWNEY BRIAN PHILIP    1320
DOYLE JOYCE M          2900         DRESDEN BRETT WILLIAM  1310
DUFFY MATTHEW JAMES    1320         DUNBARREID THERESA MAR 2900
DUNDAS STEVEN LESLIE   4100         DUNN RYAN KELLY        1310
DURANT ROBERT H        2900         DWY CHARLES            3100
EAVES JOHN EVERETT JR  1830         ECKENRODE JOHN EDWIN   2900
EHLERS PETER J         1110         EHNES CHARLES WITHEY   1440
ELDERS TERESA ELAINE   1110         ELLINGSON JOEL ANDREW  1110
ERIKSEN DAVID WILLIAM  1110         ERNST KIMBERLY DAWN    1310
ESPE JESSE GENE        1110         ETHERIDGE ROBERT JEFFR 4100
EVANS ERIC SCOTT       2200         EVANS RICHARD ALLEN    1110
EVANS RUSSELL ROBERT   1110         FALGOUT CHAD M         1310
FARINO MELISSA ANN     2900         FARLIN JEFFREY STEVEN  1310
FAUGHT DAVID KINGDON   1110         FAY JOHN J             1110
FELDMAN BRIAN L        2100         FERGUSON BRIDGET M     2200
FINGERSON TRENT WADE   1830         FISAK JEAN FRANCES     2900
FISCHER SEAN IAN       6420         FITZPATRICK BRIAN SEAN 1110
FLICKINGER ROBERT TODD 1830         FOLGA RICHARD VINCENT  2300
FONTANA TIMOTHY SCOTT  1110         FORD JAMES PATRICK     1830
FOSTER MICHAEL P       1120         FRANZOS MARC A         2100
FRONK CHRISTOPHER S    4100         FRONTERA PAUL JOSEPH   1120
FUERST MARTIN BERNARD  1320         FUNK PATRICK M         1110
FUSELIER GARY LEE      1820         GALLAGHER ROBERT MICHA 1310
GANGE WILMER B         1310         GARCIA SHANNA LEIGH    2300
GARDNER ERIC MICHAEL   1510         GARRETT JASON M        1310
GAST DAVID WESLEY      1440         GAUGLER DAVID EDWARD   1310
GELLMAN GREGG WILLIAM  2300         GENTON BRIAN KENNETH   1520 
GERALDI RUSSELL MATTHE 1130         GESCHKE PATRICK MARK   1110
GIBBONS THOMAS LANE    6330         GILHOOLY JONATHAN E    2100
GILLE MATTHEW GERALD   1120         GLEESON TODD D         2100
GLORIA ALFRED JAMES    1110         GLOSBY LESLIE ERIC     1440
GOAD MICHAEL NELSON    1830         GOBAR SCOTT ALAN       6320
GOFF BENNET BROOKS     1310         GOLDSMITH JENNIE L     2500
GONZALEZ DAVID MICHAEL 2500         GONZALEZ JAMES MARIO   1310
GOOD NICHOLAS DANIEL   1310         GOODRIDGE MAXINE       6330
GOURDINE MONIQUE CHERA 2300         GRADY THOMAS JOHN      1310
GRAY JEREMY            1110         GRAYSON ANTHONY STUART 1120
GREENSTEIN SCOTT LAWRE 2300         GREINER WILLIAM ROBERT 1310
GRILLO SAMANTHA        2100         GRUNWELL JULIE A       1110
GUARINO JOHN ANTHONY   2500         GUSSENHOVEN MICHAEL AN 1320
GUSTAFSON ROBERT C     1520         GUZIAK JEFFREY J       1710
HALL LAWRENCE E        1140         HAMMOND JAMES OTIS     1820
HANAKI SAMUEL Y        1510         HANSEN PATRICK DAVID   1320
HARBER ANGELA ANNETTE  2900         HARNEY JAMES WILLIAM   1110
HARPER MATTHEW M       1110         HARRELL ANTHONY FREDER 1110
HARRIS FERNANDO        3100         HARTUNG CHARLES STEPHE 2900
HARTZEL RONDA LYNN     2900         HARVISON MELISSA ANN   2500
HAUERSTEIN PAUL GEORGE 2300         HAUN ERIC CHRISTOPHER  5100
HAWKER JEREMY JOHN     2900         HAWKSWORTH BRADLEY S   1110
HAZENBERG MARK C       1120         HECK THOMAS BRANDON    1310
HEMBREE KHARY WALTER   1110         HENDRICKS KENT R       5100
HERNANDEZ JOSE GRACIAN 1200         HERRON CHRISTOPHER MIC 1830
HERZIG JOSEPH F        1820         HIGGINS MICHAEL DAVID  1320
HIGGINSON JASON DOMINI 2100         HILL CHRISTOPHER F     1320
HILLIKER JESSE WILLIAM 1310         HINDMAN TRACI JO       2300
HINES TRACY LYNN       1820         HITE DIANE KAYE        2900
HNATT STEVEN E         1320         HOFFMANN ERICA LYNN    1110
HOLLENBECK KERRY J     2100         HOLMES JOHNNIE MAE     2900
HOOVER JULIE ANN       2900         HOSEA LONNIE SHELTON   2900
HOUSE JOHN WESLEY      1110         HUBERT AMY SALNESS     2100
HUDSON FRASER P        1120         HUDSON JOHN DAVID      1200
HULIN LIAM MARTIN      1130         HULLRYDE LESLIE C LANC 1650
HURST CHRISTOPHER NELS 1310         ILTERIS STEPHEN J      1110
IM PETER OO            2300         INGRAM ELENA PECENCO   1200
INZERILLO SUZETTE      2900         JAMES BARRY LAMAR JR   1810
JARRETT MICHAEL RICHMO 1110         JEFFRIES KEITH WAYNE   3100
JENNINGS BERTRAM LENAR 6420         JIRUS TIMOTHY AUSTIN   2300
JOHNSON BRIAN MILO     3100         JOHNSON DAVID P        2100
JOHNSON MARK EDWARD    1440         JOHNSON NORMAN TRACY   1310
JOHNSON THADDEUS M     1310         JONES DARREN THOMAS    1520
JONES JASON SCOTT      1820         JONES JIMMIE LEE       6290
JONES THOMAS JASON     2500         JULIANO MICHAEL L      2100
JUSTER JAMES J         1110         KACZYNSKI PRZEMYSLAW J 1310
KADAR LUCAS P          1310         KAMIL MOHAMMAD         2200
KANE HENRY S           2100         KASPERSKI JOSEPH M     1830
KEATING JAMES FRANCIS  1320         KEISER ERIC S          1110
KELLER DARREN BOND     2100         KELLEY AARON RAY       1310
KELLUM ERIC S          1110         KELLY JOHN FRANCIS III 1320
KEMP JOSEPH            1310         KENNEDY JAMES PEELER I 1310
KENNEDY RICHARD ANTHON 1800         KENNY JAMES ROBERT     1110
KENT BLAKE WARREN      3100         KESLER KATHLEEN SANDOZ 1650
KIM PETER SUNGHWAN     1110         KINDLING LESLIE ALICE  2300
KING HEATHER CUNIFF    2900         KING NATHAN J          1200
KING RICHARD CARROLL   1830         KINGSLEY DERRICK WAYNE 1310
KINSELLA TIMOTHY FRANC 1310         KLEIN DALE DAVID       1120
KLIMKOWSKI PAUL EDWARD 2300         KLINGENBERG JASON EDWA 3100
KOHNEN ALEXANDER MICHA 5100         KONG MICHAEL S         2100
KOSLER RICHARD K       1320         KRATZER GADALA E       1110 
KUNSELMAN DAVID E JR   3100         KURTZ JOHN WILLIAM     1320
LABOSSIERE LARRY LAROC 2900         LADD ROBERT NATHANIEL  2900
LANDIS ROBERT WADE     1120         LANGBEHN MICHAEL CRAIG 1310
LANGHOFER CHANDEN S    1110         LANKFORD JESSE ABRAHAM 1110
LAPACEK JACQUELINE MAR 1520         LAPENNA JOSHUA JONATHA 1440
LARSON JOHN ERIC JR    1820         LASK GREGORY ROBERT    3100
LASSEN BRETT ASHTON    1310         LAVERDE RENE           1710
LAVERY ERIC A          2100         LAZZARO GARY           1310
LEBRON RICHARD         1110         LEE ALLEN ARTHA        2300
LEE MIKE HYUN          2100         LEGHORN JEREMY THOMAS  1440
LEMAIRE CLINT ANTHONY  2900         LEMERANDE TOBIAS JAMES 1440
LENGKEEK JEFFREY DALE  5100         LEONARD PERRY J        2300
LIGGETT ANDREW GIUSEPP 1110         LINDERMAN JAMES RUSSEL 2300
LININGER GLENN ALAN    1140         LITTLEJOHN LANNY F     2100
LITTMANN ANTHONY C     1110         LOCKHART ANDREA KATHLE 2500
LOESCHE PAUL ANDREW    2900         LOGAN JEFFREY          4100
LOO DAVID              1310         LOPEZ EDDIE            2900
LOTT RONALD BENJAMIN J 1110         LUDWIG GREGORY CLARK   6180
LUGO MANUEL X          3100         LUJAN EUGENIO          2100
LUNDSTROM JOHN ROBERT  2200         LY NAM T               2100
LYONS SHELTON LAMAR II 2300         LYSTER GEOFFREY D      3100
MACDONALD STEVEN JUDE  3100         MAHLER CHRISTIAN MICHA 3100
MAHONE DELTHENIA TESSI 2900         MAJEWSKI MICHAEL JAMES 1120
MALANA JUDY TAKADA     4100         MALIONEK SUSAN ELLEN   2900
MARKLE DAVID R         1130         MARKS WILLIAM JAMES    1650
MARTIN KARI LEIGH      2900         MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHER E 1320
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO J   1830         MARTINEZ JOE V         1320
MASON ERIC L           1120         MASON JAMES D JR       1300
MASTERSON BRIAN MICHAE 1310         MAVES RYAN C           2100
MCBRYDE J DOAK         1310         MCCALL KATHY LEE       2900
MCCALLUM CHRISTOPHER M 1110         MCCANN ANTOINETTE MARI 1110
MCCOMBS WILLIAM ROBERT 1320         MCCRAY LOUIS M         1130
MCDONALD KATHLEEN JENN 2100         MCFARLAND THERESA LYNN 2100
MCGARVEY SUSAN MARY    2500         MCHALE KEVIN JOSEPH JR 1830
MCIVER JAMES R         1120         MCLAUGHLIN JOHN DANIEL 2200
MCMILLEN JASON DEREK   2300         MCMULLIN JAMES AUSTIN  1710
MCNALLY MICHAEL P      2100         MCPHERSON JENNIFER DAY 2900
MEDINA CARLOS ANDRES   1320         MEEK GORDON EUGENE III 5100
MELODY JEFFREY ALAN    1310         MESSER SAMUEL JOHN     1510
MESSMER SCOTT JACOB    2900         MEYER SUZANNE RUTH     1830
MEYERHUBER DANIEL NELS 2900         MEYMAND SAMIRA         2200
MHLEY MARK CORNELIUS   1320         MICKEL TIMOTHY J       2100
MILINKOVICH STEVEN M   1200         MILLER GREGORY CHAD    5100
MILLER SETH ALLEN      1440         MILLER TERESA TUTTLE   2900
MISHAK JEFFREY L       1510         MODE DANIEL LAWRENCE   4100
MOLONEY DANIEL P       2100         MONEYMAKER THOMAS ANDR 1800
MONTES DYLAN           1310         MOORE ALEXANDER M      5100
MOORE FREDERICK DOUGLA 2100         MOORE JEFFREY SCOTT    1810
MORALES EDUARDO E      6360         MORGAN DEMICHAEL THOMA 1520
MORONEY JOHN W         2100         MORRIS LISA MAZAK      3100
MORRISON DEVIN JAMES   2300         MOSBRUGER MICHAEL C    1110
MURPHY JONATHAN RYAN   1310         MUSSER WILLIAM GRADEN  1110
MYAINGMISFELDT RACHEL  2200         MYERS THOMAS E         1110
NARDUCCI CHRISTOPHER J 1310         NAUMAN JOSHUA PAUL     2500
NESHEIM JEFFREY ALLEN  1120         NEU CHARLES RICHARD    3100
NEWKIRK MARK C         1310         NGBAUMHACKL ELYSIA GAH 2500
NITTA DAVID K          2100         NORBECK MARIA MARGARET 2900
NORRIS CRAIG DEWAYNE   2100         NOWAK BRIAN JAMES      1120
NOWAK KENDRA K         2900         NUNAMAKER THEODORE JAM 1110
OBENAUER PETER JOSEPH  2300         OCHOA ANTONIO   JR     1110
OCONNELL CHRISTINE REN 1110         OGRADY DENNIS SHAUN    1830 
OKATA FRANK EDWARD     1110         OLAVIN BRIAN PATRICK   1130
OLEARY SHEILA FRANCES  2900         OLVERA DANIEL ALAN     6330
OMEARA KEVIN MICHAEL   2100         ONEAL CHARLES   JR     1830
OSTERHUES ERIC JOHN    2500         OTLOWSKI RICHARD JOHN  3100
PALMORE ROBERT Y       1520         PAMPURO PAUL R         1120
PARKER JACK S          1310         PARKS STEVEN JAMES     2900
PARRY MARIE IVETTE     2300         PARTINGTON WILLIAM LUT 1460
PATANGAN ORBITO IGNACI 2200         PATEL SWAPAN M         1830
PAYSEUR STEPHEN JEROME 6130         PEARSON DAVID J        1110
PEEPLES BRYAN S        1310         PELCZAR ANDREW J       2100
PENNINGTON WILLIAM CHA 1310         PERCHALSKI STEVEN J    1440
PERRY RON              2300         PETERSON ROBERT THOMAS 1320
PETROVIC GREGORY TODD  1310         PEZZATO JOSEPH J       1110
PHAM TAM NGOC          1320         PHILLIPS DONALD MARVIN 2200
PHILO LEONARD E        2100         PICARD JASON MICHAEL   5100
PICKARD KEVIN   JR     1310         PICKETT SARA SHARMAYNE 2900
PIDGEON EDWARD DALEY   3100         PIEPKORN ADAM SCOTT    1110
PLATT STEPHEN JOSEPH   1320         POLLARD DAVIDTAVIS MEL 1310
PORTER ELIZABETH LEE A 2900         PORTER JOHN PATRICK    2300
PORTER ROBERT REYNOLD  1140         PORTER ROSCOE CROCKETT 6510
POWELL JEFFREY SCOTT   5100         PRICE NATHANAEL B      5100
PURCELL RONALD T       2100         PYBURN JESSICA MARIA   2500
QUATTRONE DIANE JOAN   1110         RADIMER MATTHEW C      2100
RADONIS KEITH          1310         RANDALL CRAIG J        2100
RANNEY WILLIAM M       1140         REARDON BRIAN PHILIP   1310
REARDON JOHN D         1310         REED MICHAEL ANTHONY   1110
REESE TAMSEN A         1650         REITZ ROBERT H         1130
RICHARDSON WILLIAM C   1140         RIEBE PETER JUSTIN     1310
RIFAS JEREMY Y         1310         RINDY WADE WALLACE     3100
RISS GRETCHEN BARBER   2100         RIVERA ARNALDO L       2100
RIVERA LOUIS           2100         RIVERAS VICTOR MANUAL  6410
ROBERTO CHRISTOPHER AN 1110         ROBINSON CLAYTON ALAN  1110
ROBINSON JAMES T       1110         ROBINSON MICHAEL A     2100
ROCHELEAU SEAN PATRICK 1310         ROCKSTAD MIKAEL ALAN   1110
RODARTE JUAN CARLOS    1440         RODGERS PETER GOODWIN  1120
ROSENBERGER CORY GLEN  1520         ROSS RONALD B          1110
RUSSELL HARRY MCPHERSO 3100         RUSSO NICHOLAS ROBERT  3100
RYALS JIMMY LEE        2900         RYKER KENNETH WILTON I 3100
SABEL MARTIN J         1820         SAEGERT JOSEPH A       1460
SALVIA ROBERT A        1320         SANCHEZ MARLENE L      2100
SANDERS MICHAEL H      1820         SARGEANT CHARLES RICHA 1110
SARTON CHRISTOPHER J   1110         SAUNDERS LLOYD WAYNE   3100
SAWTELL GREGORY PALMER 1310         SCHENEMAN ZOAH         1110
SCHMITZ JONATHAN LOWE  1110         SCHNAPPAUF PETER MATTH 1310
SCHNEIDER NATHAN ANDRE 1440         SCHOEN SPENCER TODD    2300
SCHOOLSKY OWEN MICHAEL 1810         SCHRAMM HARRISON CHRIS 1310
SCHRUM BRIAN THEODORE  1310         SCHULTZ WILLIAM A      1440
SCHWARZ ANNA MARIE     2900         SCORNAVACCHI MATTHEW R 1320
SCOTT KRISTOFER JASON  1830         SCOTT THECLY H         2900
SEAL MITCHELL JUDE     2900         SEARS JOSEPH DAVID     1810
SELLERS ANDREW J       2100         SESSOMS RICHARD E JR   1110
SEYMOUR LINDA CHARLOTT 1110         SHULER JOSEPH TITUS    1110
SHUSKO MICHAEL P       2100         SIMMONS CHRISTOPHER S  1110
SIWEK PETER M          1110         SKIDMORE SHANNON DON   4100
SMALL SCOTT MICHAEL    1320         SMITH DANA LASHUN KERN 3100
SMITH DANIEL A         1110         SMITH JAMES P          2100
SMITH JENNIFER ELIZABE 2300         SMITH KEVIN LEE        6120
SMITH MATTHEW WAYNE    1310         SMITH MICHAEL A        1110
SMITH RYAN CHRISTOPHER 1310         SMITH TARA NICOLE      2300
SNODE KEVIN LEE        1310         SNOWDEN MICHAEL DAVID  1310
SPEARS VICTOR LEE III  1810         SPEZIALE ALISSA GAIL   2100 
SPICER DANIEL SCOTT    5100         SPOONER MICHAEL T      2100
STAPLETON JASON CHRIST 1310         STARKS MARCUS DUANE    1830
STECZO ANDY STEPHAN    2900         STEENO MATTHEW J       1110
STELL FREDERICK MICHAE 2300         STEPHENS KEVIN ROY     1650
STEVENS BRADFORD THOMA 1310         STEVENS DAVID M        2100
STEVENS MATTHEW TODD   4100         STEVICK SARAH LOUISE   2900
STOEBNER RICHARD A     2100         STOKES STEVEN MARC     2200
STONE DANIEL C         1320         STOVER CHRISTIAN A     1200
STRAUB NATHANIEL R     5100         STRAUSS JAMES HUNTER   3100
STRIDE GARRICK LON     2100         STUCKY MICHAEL STEVEN  1110
STURGILL ERIC D        2100         SUH ROBERT JOON        1810
SULLIVAN BRETT MATTHEW 3100         SULLIVAN LISA MAHALA   1510
SULLIVAN NAGEL BAILEY  1510         SULLIVAN SHANE         1310
SWANSON TORY J         1120         SWICK WILLIAM A        1800
TADDIKEN BRIAN CHRISTO 1120         TALLON CHRISTOPHER P   1110
TANAKA BRIAN J         1120         TEMPLE RICHARD W       2100
TENNEY DONALD I        1120         TERAN SUYEN MARIE      2300
TEWELL RYAN THOMAS     1310         THOMAS BRIAN C         2100
THOMAS JEFFREY DOUGLAS 5100         THOMPSON HERBERT RUSSE 1830
THOMPSON TIMOTHY TIMEL 2300         THOMSON ANDREW JAMES   1110
TONER BRIAN KEITH      1310         TORIAN JOSEPH FRANKIE  1310
TORREZ JOSEPH B        1440         TRAFELI JOHN P         2100
TRANTER KENT WESLEY    1310         TRINH HIEN             2200
TROST BRYANT PAUL      1110         TROST CARL EDWARD      4100
TROTTER CHARLES STEPHA 2900         TURNER ALSANDRO H      3100
TURNER JOHN EDWARD     1310         TUTTLE TAMERA KAY      2900
TUTWILER JOHN D        1320         TWINING EDGAR STRATTON 6330
ULMER THOMAS A         1110         URES STEPHEN ALLEN     1310
URSERY RICKY MAURICE   1110         VANJAARSVELD JOHN FRAN 1310
VAVRA RANDALL JAMES    2500         VIGIL RICARDO          1440
VINYARD JOHN WESLEY II 1320         VOLK JOHN EDWARD       2900
VOLPE DENNIS JOSEPH    1110         VORRATH JONATHAN JOSEP 1800
WALKER GAYLE L         2900         WALLACE DAVID MICHAEL  1110
WALLEY ANTHONY W       1310         WALLIS CHRISTIAN T     2300
WALSH JAMES VERNON     1200         WALTER ROBERT N        2100
WARD PETER WORTHINGTON 3100         WARNER WILLIAM BENJAMI 2100
WATKINS KEVIN JAMES    1320         WATTS HEATHER ANN      2500
WAY CHRISTOPHER H      2100         WEATHERFORD MICHAEL LE 1110
WEBSTER KEDRIC E       2100         WEBSTER VINCENT URNAE  6410
WELLS CHRISTOPHER KEVI 1110         WELLS SHANNON J        1110
WELSH ERIC RICHARD     2300         WHEATON DOUGLAS ALAN   1810
WHITE CHADWICK JAMES   1310         WHITFIELD RICHARD WEBB 1310
WILHELM RICHARD H      3100         WILKE TIMOTHY B        1110
WILKES PAUL WILLIAM    6440         WILKINS DARREN BRUCE   1320
WILKS TIMOTHY M        2100         WILLIAMS ANN           2900
WILLIAMS MARC K        1110         WILLY RONALD J         2100
WILSON JOSHUA B        1830         WILSON MARGARET VASAK  1310
WILSON STEPHEN M       3100         WINEGARDNER MICHELLE D 3100
WING ALAN ROBERT       1130         WINKEL HUGH EDWARD     1310
WINKLER THOMAS R       1310         WINWARD MARK S         4100
WISE BRETT ALLEN       1830         WISE SEAN R            2100
WOLFSON DIANNA         1440         WOO JOHN MOON          2100
WOOD JASON LEE         1310         WOOD WILLIAM LEE       1810
WOODWARD ERNEST C JR   1440         WORTHINGTON FRANCINE M 2300
WREN WILLIAM EDWARD JR 1820         WYNTER COLLIN ARMSTRON 1110
YADEN STEVEN THOMAS    2900         YEAGER MEREDITH LEE    2300
YOUNG CHRISTOPHER MATT 1310         YUDISKY HOLLY ANN      1810
ZANE TIMOTHY L         1440         ZIEGLER MARK ALAN      3100
PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
LIEUTENANT COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
LINE 29 SEPTEMBER 2010                      STAFF 29 SEPTEMBER 2010 
DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2010
ODONNELL MICHAEL J     1110
DOR/EFF DATE 01 NOVEMBER 2010
HEBREO JOSEPH DARRYL   2100
DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
ABAD ARMAND PULGAN     6360         ABAN KENRIC TURINGAN   2100
ABBOTT BENJAMIN PAUL   1110         ABBOTT THOMAS P        1110
ABDALLAH KATIE MARIE   1820         ABELL CHARLES MICHAEL  1650
ABLEMAN THOMAS B       2100         ACEVEDO RAUL TOMAS     1320
ACKER PATRICK TANNER   1310         ACKERMAN RICHARD A     1110
ACOSTA JOSE GENEROSO J 3100         ADAMS CHADBURN GLENN   1310
ADAMS DANIEL ERIC      6130         ADAMS MICHAEL DAVID    3100
ADAMS SHANNON P        2100         AIKEN KONIKI L         2900
AKINS ERIC RIDLEY      1110         AKOTO EDITH RUTH       2900
ALBANO DOMINICK        1110         ALBERT WILLIAM HASKELL 1110
ALBERT ZACHARY I       2100         ALCONCEL RAYMOND IGNAC 1110
ALCORN PHILIP THEODORE 1830         ALDRICH MICHAEL AARON  3100
ALEA KENNETH M         2100         ALEXANDER BILL DUANE   2100
ALEXANDER MELISSA MARI 2900         ALJILANI CAMERON MAHMO 1120
ALLEN BOBBY LEE        3100         ALLEN BRIAN RICHARD    6400
ALLEN DAWN C           1110         ALLEN LEE REYNOLDS     2100
ALLISON KENNETH GREGOR 6260         ALLISON KENNETH ONSLO  6410
ALMENDRASFLAHERTY SHEI 2900         ALMUETE JAKENBERG NAVA 3100
ALSTON TERESITA        2200         ALUMS JOHN LESLIE      1320
ALVAREZ BRYAN THOMAS   2100         ALVAREZ HEATH EDWARD   3100
ALVAREZ JESSE PAUL     1110         ANDERSON CHRISTOPHER A 6480
ANDERSON GREGORY J     2100         ANESON AMALON MARIA    1110
ANGARITA MELISSA SEENA 1830         AREA JAMES BRADFORD    2300
ARMBRUSTER STEVEN P    2100         ARNOLD RYAN D          2100
ARNOLD THOMAS EUGENE   3100         ARNOTT JEREMY SCOTT    1310
ARVIZO ADRIAN ERNEST   1810         ASHMORE KEARY LANG     2300
ASHTON ANNE MARIE      2900         ASHTON STUART ARTHUR I 1310
ASTLE ERIC LAYFIELD    1120         ATKINSON ROBERT E      1800
AUGER STACEY J         1320         AUSBAND CHERYL ROSE    2500
AVERY SCOTT EDWARD     2900         AYOTTE DAVID WINSTON J 1310
BAARSON CHAD JOSEPH    2100         BACKER DAVID ALEXANDER 1120
BADURA BRIAN THOMAS    1650         BAGGETT JOHN P         1110
BAGLEY CAREY QUINCE    1820         BAGWELL TRAVIS AARON   1310
BAILEY TONYA           2900         BAINER JOSEPH FORD     1120
BAISE JOHN WINSTON     5100         BAKER ANGELA J         2300
BAKER BETHANY BROOKE   1320         BAKER JOE EDWARD       1110
BALDWIN GEORGE DEXTER  6110         BANKS CHARLES RICHARD  2300
BANZ JUSTIN DEAN       1310         BARBARA KATHRYN ANN    2300
BARENG ROBIN K         2100         BARKER ROBERT IRVIN    1310
BARKLEY TIMOTHY R      1110         BARNES WESLEY ALAN     1310
BARRETT JASON S        1110         BARRICK BRIAN MICHAEL  1830
BARRUS ADAM BRENT      2100         BARTHA TIMOTHY SCOTT   3100
BASFORD BROOKE MICHELL 2900         BAUMANN TROY JOSEPH    2900
BAUTISTA JEREMIAH RODR 1110         BEALE CONSTANCE        2900
BEAM STEVEN DALE JR    1320         BEASTER ANTHONY HOWARD 1200
BEATY ALAN DALE        6480         BECKER TORSTEN JABBEN  1110
BEECHER BRYAN KEITH    6330         BEHLKE ANDREW NORMAN   1310
BEIN ALEXANDER LOUIS   1110         BELKO VAVADEE VICTORIA 2900
BELL JAMES LEE         6360         BELL MICHAEL A         3100
BELTEJAR CINDY LUCINA  2900         BELVERUD SHAWN A       2100
BENDA JOHN A           1110         BENSON DAVID A         2100
BENTLEY DAVID GRIFFITH 2300         BERENSEN DANE ERIC     1810
BERGER DANIEL WILLIAM  1820         BERGER KENNETH   II    1830
BERTI RANDY JOSEPH     1520         BESHANY RYAN PHILIP    1310
BEST SHELBY S          2100         BETANCOURT RICHARD     1120
BETHEA BRIAN A         1110         BETHUNE SAM            6320 
BIBLER CHAD MATTHEW    1110         BICK GEORGE MICHAEL    3100
BIEDIGER JEREMY S      1460         BIELIK JENNIFER KELII  1830
BIJEAU JAY DANIEL      1120         BILBREY CASEY A        1110
BILSTROM EVAN JON      2100         BISHOP CHRISTOPHER     6470
BIZZARRI DAVID ANTHONY 1310         BLACK SEAN WILLIAM     3100
BLACKNER KENNETH T     2100         BLANCO JEREMIAH        1130
BLANKENSHIP LARRY JEFF 1320         BLOFSTEIN REUBEN       1830
BOBO JOHNNY DARYL      1200         BOLARINWA BISIOYE ADEY 3100
BOLES JASON ROBERT     1310         BOMIA MARK E           2100
BONDURANT ERIC BRIAN   1310         BONEY ARON R           2100
BOO SOHYUN             2100         BORJA IVAN RONALD      6310
BORNEMANN DANIEL R     1310         BOURGEOIS BRIAN MICHAE 1130
BOUTWELL SARAH ROSE    1810         BOYER DANIEL JOHN      1320
BRADFORD GLENN ALLEN   2900         BRADFORD LAURA ANNE    2900
BRADLEY JAMES CLINTON  6330         BRADLEY MATTHEW J      2100
BRADLEY PAUL ANTHONY   6490         BRAGG TODD MICHAEL     2100
BRAHAM DANIELE         1200         BRAND GEORGE J         2900
BRANDL KARL            1110         BRANDON LAWRENCE   JR  1440
BRANDT JASON J         1820         BREEDEN APRIL L        2100
BRENES RYAN B          2100         BRENNAN DAVID P        1310
BROADWATER BRIAN CHARL 1320         BRONAUGH JODY DON      1110
BROOKS BEAU            5100         BROUSSARD CRAIG MICHAE 6280
BROUWER THOMAS ALLEN   6360         BROWN AARON D          1130
BROWN JAMES ANDREW     6400         BROWN JOHN TERENCE     6130
BROWN MICHAEL D        1110         BROWN PATRICK SCOTT    1310
BROWN RONNIE CLINTON J 1310         BRUNER MICHAEL DAVID   1320
BRUNGARD DWIGHT A      1310         BRYAN CHRISTOPHER LEE  1120
BUELL WILLIAM A        1310         BUERGER DOUGLAS G      1320
BUKOLT MICHAEL PETER J 1320         BURGAN CARL RAY        2900
BURK BILLY SHAWN       2300         BURKE KIM ELIZABETH    2100
BURKE WILLIAM A        1310         BURNETT TERRELL ANTONI 6180
BURYK MELISSA ANNE     2100         BUSCH BETHANY A        1110
BYARS LYNN T           2100         CAFFREY KATHLEEN MARIE 2900
CALDWELL JOSEPH LEE    1110         CALDWELL KYLE ANTONIO  6310
CAMPBELL SCOTT A       1310         CANALES LONETTA        2900
CARDWELL GREGORY SHAWN 1810         CARLSON JEREMY LOREN   1110
CARMICHAEL ANDREW EVAN 2500         CARMICHAEL RYAN J      1310
CARR MICHAEL WILLIAM I 5100         CARR TRAVIS NIGEL      2300
CARRILLO GUILLERMO I   1320         CARROLL BRIAN NAKEE    6410
CARROLL CHRISTOPHER J  1110         CARROLL DAVID MICHAEL  3100
CARTER JAMES MICHAEL   1830         CARTER KEVIN MATTHEW   1310
CARTER ROBERT DEAN JR  6400         CARVER HAROLD R        1110
CASH DANA HIBBARD      2100         CASPERSON BRANDON M    5100
CASSIDY LARRION DANNAR 1110         CASTANEDA PHILLIP JAME 1310
CASTELLUCCI GREGGORY R 1310         CATALINA LOUIS FRANCOI 1310
CATALOGNA JACOB BRYAN  1830         CATES DONNIE WAYNE     1110
CAUBLE CHRISTOPHER SCO 4100         CAUFIELD RYAN JAMES    2100
CAUFIELD SEAN P        2100         CAVER JOHNNIE FAYE     1810
CENA JAMES M           1460         CESCHINI ERIN MICHELLE 1800
CEVILLE ABDUL ROLANDO  3100         CHANDLER COLEMAN CHARL 2300
CHAPIN DANA JOANN      1200         CHAPMAN KENDALL CHRIST 5100
CHARLESWORTH TODD J    2300         CHASE DOUGLAS SPENCER  1310
CHAVEZ ARTHUR          1310         CHEATUM JEREMIAH J     1110
CHELL PATRICK R        6490         CHENG HARRY A          6490
CHESNUT KEVIN DON      1120         CHIU ALDEN V           2100
CHMIELAK CHARLES ADAM  1310         CHOI JIHOON PERRY      5100
CHRISTENSEN NATHAN JAM 1650         CHRISTIAN MATTHEW W    2100
CHUNG JAMES            2100         CHURCH MICHAEL JOSEPH  6230
CICHON FREDERICK A     1110         CIMINO FRANCESCA M     2100
CISSELL GREGORY T      1110         CLAPP HUBERT NICHOLAS  1810
CLARK JEFFREY JAMES    1320         CLAUSEN CHRISTOPHER FR 1830 
CLAUSEN MEGAN ELIZABET 2300         CLAY CHRISTOPHER J     1130
CLEMONS DONALD J       1310         CLEVELAND WILLIAM BRYA 1440
CLOTFELTER CHRISTOPHER 1440         COCKER PAUL K          1110
COLE JAMES BRADFORD    1830         COLE PETER MATTHEW     2100
COLEMAN BRAD GORDON    5100         COLIANNO MONA M        2100
COLLAZOS RICARDO A     3100         COLLINS WILLIAM M      1110
COLLINSDEISLEY CAREY H 2200         COLMENAR DERRICK H     2100
CONDON ERIK JAMES      2100         CONGER NATHAN WILLIAM  1820
CONKLIN JAMES PATRICK  1310         CONLEY SEAN P          2100
CONNEL LIAM AYERS      2500         CONNER FREDIRICK RELAN 6290
CONNOLLY RANDY WAIN    2100         CONNOR CRAIG HOWARD    1310
COOKE KENNETH T        1120         COOP ERIC ALAN         1110
COOPER PAUL DAVID      2900         COPELAND PATRICK M     1200
CORBETT MICHAEL S      1130         CORDOVA DAVID J        1320
CORNELL JODIE KAY      1650         CORNES JEFFREY BRANDON 1110
CORREIA JENNEA A       2100         CORRIE KEVIN DALE      1310
COTRONEO NICHOLAS A    1320         COWART ANTHONY MALONE  1320
COWART GARY S          1310         COX MATTHEW B          1110
CRAGG JENNIFER LYNN    1650         CRAWFORD TOMMIE GLENN  1520
CRESPODIAZ JESUS MANUE 2900         CRIDER CHRISTOPHER KEI 6330
CRINGLE CARL RYAN      1110         CROCETTA ROBERT PATRIC 6400
CROFOOT TIKO STILES    1130         CROOKS DEVERE J        1110
CROSBY RAYMOND BRIAN   1110         CROSS GARFIELD         2100
CROSSMAN EMILY L       2100         CRUZ NORMAN B          1310
CUA DIANE SHAO         1110         CULLEN DAVID JAMES III 4100
CULLUM EARL WILLIAM    6330         CUMMINGS BRIAN A       1140
CUMMINS CHRISTOPHER LE 1310         CUMMINS CHRISTOPHER RO 1110
CUNNINGHAM THOMAS E II 1110         CURCIO MICHAEL JAMES   1310
CURRAN DONALD JOSEPH I 1110         DACUNHA ADONIRAM       1110
DAFOE ROBERT JOHN      6410         DAGDAGAN MICHAEL YAPIT 1520
DAILEY CRYSTAL ELIZABE 2300         DAMATO SALVATORE ANTON 3100
DANGELO BART MICHAEL   1830         DANIELS JOHN CAROL JR  2900
DARCY JOSEPH           1440         DARNELL SCOTT ALAN     3100
DARRAN SCOTT ANTHONY   1310         DAUT JAMIE METCALF     2300
DAVIS PATRICK PEPE     1710         DAVIS RODERICK   JR    2300
DAVIS WILLIAM JAMES    6400         DAY TREVOR ANTHONY     1810
DEAFENBAUGH BRADLEY K  2100         DEBOLD KENGE ABRAHAM   6160
DEBORD GENTRY DAVID    3100         DEBOW DARIN DALE       1820
DECICCO DANIEL J       1310         DECKERS ALLEN P        1120
DECOSTER ROY D         1310         DEGROOT SARA RENU      2500
DEISING ADAM C         2100         DEJLI JAMAL            2300
DELANO MONICA JOYCE    2900         DELAROSA KRISTINA MARI 2100
DELATORRE VICTOR MANUE 2300         DELCORE JAMIE LEE      1320
DELEON ANDY PEDRO      6510         DELGADO MATTHEW NAUN   1320
DEMBINSKI BRIAN CURTIS 1810         DEMPSEN AMBER LYN      1320
DENDALL ROBERT T       2100         DENNIS BRENT MATTHEW   2300
DEPUY RUDOLPH EDWARD   1310         DESANY ANDREW JASON    1130
DEVER TARA T           2100         DEWDNEY ANDREA MARIE   6550
DEYOUNG PETER MICHAEL  2900         DIRCKS NICOLE KIANA    1830
DOBESH STEVEN LOUIS    1310         DOBSON SEAN WAYNE      2100
DODDS CHRISTOPHER L    1120         DODSON KIRK RUSSELL    1120
DODSON TIFFANY ANN     2900         DOLAN DAVID J          2300
DOMPIG ROCKY E         1310         DONNELLY JOHN C        3100
DONSELAR DAVID MICHAEL 6400         DOUGHTY JEREMY BARRETT 1310
DOUGLAS THOMAS JOSEPH  2100         DOWDLE THOMAS JOHNSTON 2900
DOWLING JONATHAN EDWAR 2500         DOWNES JAMES ROBERT    1320
DOWNING BRIAN ELLIOT   2100         DOYLE DANIEL HOLIHAN   1310
DOZEMAN RUSTIN JAMES   6510         DREY CHARLES J         1650
DRISKILL BRENT R       2100         DRISKILL MATTHEW T     1320
DRONET TRACEY R        1110         DUBA STEPHEN CHARLES J 1140
DUCHARME KEVIN C       1110         DUFF AUSTIN WOOD       1110 
DUNCAN KURT BRIAN      2900         DUNGAN JAMES RICHARD I 1320
DUNN DURWARD B         1110         DURAN ARTHUR L         1120
DURIKA NATHAN A        1830         EAKINS DEVRON L        1830
EASTERDAY RYAN TIBERIU 1110         EBORN TREVR W          2900
EDGAR JARED ROBERT     2500         EDGAR KRISTIN LORRAINE 2900
EDWARDS CHRISTOPHER SC 1320         EGAN CHARLES L         2100
EHRMANN JOHN CLARENCE  2100         EICHORST TODD CHARLES  1830
EISENSTATT THOMAS J    1310         ELIZONDO ROBERT K      1310
ELLINGTON DOUGLAS PAUL 3100         ELLIOTT CHARLES THOMAS 1520
ELLIS MICHAEL P        2100         ELLIS RUSSELL LYNDEN   3100
ELROD JOHNATHON WILLIA 1320         ENRIQUEZ VICTORIO MANU 6330
ENSLEY REBECCA J       2100         EPPS BRANDON SEAN      1110
ERDNER MATTHEW T       1110         ERICKSON AARON CHRISTI 6180
ERICKSON TRAVIS M      2100         ERPENBACH JONATHAN D   2100
ESPINAL JANINE ESTELA  2300         ESPINOSA BENJAMIN JOHN 2300
ESTRADA JOSE LUIS      2900         EVANS AMY K            2100
EVANS MICHAEL BRANDON  1310         EVANS MYRON LYNN       2300
EZELL GEORGE JUNIOR    6110         FABRIZIO MICHAEL J     1110
FAGE JOHN E            1650         FAHY JASON PATRICK     5100
FAIRLEY CARLOS SEBASTA 2300         FALLER DARRIN ERIC     6490
FARRELL PAUL FRANCIS J 1820         FASSBENDER JEFFREY CHA 1120
FEARS TELLIS A         1110         FELLARS TODD ALLEN     2100
FENTRESS SCOTT PAUL    1130         FIACK WILLIAM JOSEPH   1130
FIEDEL ETHAN ROBERT    1460         FIELDS JOSHUA M        1440
FINCH ROBERT HANK      6110         FIRENZE PETER JOSEPH   1310
FISHER DANIEL SHANE    1830         FISHER JEFFREY WILLIAM 1310
FITZPATRICK SHANNON MA 1200         FIX CHRISTINE LYNETTE  1310
FLANNERY MICHAEL BENJA 2200         FLINTOFT TIMOTHY MICHA 2500
FLORENDO ARNEL         3100         FLORES ROMMEL D        2300
FOGLE COREY ARTHUR     1310         FOLLETT SARAH LEA      1800
FORREST ANDREW DELILLE 2900         FORTENBERRY MICHAEL D  1110
FOSTER CHRISTOPHER W   2100         FOUNTAIN MATTHEW O     1310
FOUTZ DENNIS C         1110         FOX PAUL EDWIN         3100
FRANK WILLIAM P        1320         FRANZKE JOSEPH JACKSON 2200
FRAZIER NICHOLAS JAMES 1320         FREAS ROSEMARY MONEE   1440
FREDERICK JOSEPH SCOTT 1320         FREY NICOLE ANNE       1310
FROST TERRENCE E       1110         FRYE MATTHEW CLINTON   1460
FUEMMELER JAMES LEROY  1320         FUENTES HENRY          6360
FUHRER GREG S          2100         FUSON JAISEN ERIC      4100
GABE MICHAEL J         2100         GABRIEL NEIL RYAN      1110
GAGNON CHAD WILLIAM    1710         GALKA JOSEPH MICHAEL   1110
GALLAGHER ROBERT MATTH 2100         GANDER MARK P          1310
GARAS ALANA FOTCHUK    1650         GARCIA CHRISTOPHER MAR 6130
GARCIA SHAWN MARIE STA 2100         GARCIABARAN DYNELA L   2100
GARDNER DAVID MURPHY   1320         GARLAND JOSHUA PAUL    2100
GARNER ANTHONY MICHAEL 1320         GASPERETTI FRANKLIN J  1440
GEHMAN WAYNE S         1110         GERALD MARK S          1110
GERHARDT DARREN DOUGLA 1120         GERHART MICHAEL R      1310
GIBBS JONATHAN SUTTON  1460         GIBBS RAYNARD          2900
GIBSON DANA SHAWN      6130         GIFFORD CHRISTOPHER P  1130
GILLESPIE LOUISE LISA  2900         GILMORE DONANN M       1110
GIPSON DALLAS AARON    5100         GLOVER PENNY LORRAINE  1110
GODFREY BRACKEN ROBERT 2200         GOLONKA MICHAEL JOSEPH 5100
GOMEZLEONARDELLI DOMIN 2100         GONZALES JOSEPH PAUL   6390
GONZALEZ LUIS A        1110         GOODEN LETWA LINNETTA  1110
GOODRICH JAROD EARL    2100         GORDON LADONNA MICHELL 1110
GORMAN JOHN J          1310         GOSCINSKI ROSE ANNE    1110
GOULD ERIC R           1320         GOURDINE JINAKI SHANI  2300
GRADY PHILIP LAWRENCE  2900         GRANT JAMES PERCY      1120
GRANT PETER JAMES      2300         GRANT SHANNON LEIGH    2300
GRANTHAM WILLIAM HENRY 1820         GRASMICK TIMOTHY WAYNE 3100 
GRAY BENJAMIN MICHAEL  2200         GRAY LELON VIRGIL      6360
GRAY MATTHEW FRANCIS   1310         GREEN MARK RICHARD     2900
GREEN MICHAEL BENJAMIN 6120         GREENAMYER DARREN H    1200
GREGORY MICHAEL JOSEPH 2300         GREGORY TODD EUGENE    2100
GRELLI JOHN J          1320         GRESKO MITCHELL R      1310
GRIFFIN BRIAN LEE      1120         GRIFFIN JONATHON M     1110
GRIFFIN MATTHEW T      1320         GRIFFITHS TAMMY KIM    1830
GRIJALVA STEVEN DIONOS 2100         GRIMES CHRISTOPHER HOW 1520
GROENLAND JURI C       1310         GROSSGOLD ERIK T       2100
GROVES JARROD BRENNER  1310         GRUBER STACEY MARIE    2100
GSCHWIND KAY E         1520         GUTIERREZ DAVID MANUEL 1810
HACINAS JOSEPH D       2900         HAFF JAKE LEROY IV     1310
HAGAN JOHN PATRICK     3100         HAGEL ROBERT BRADFORD  5100
HAIR HOPE DEMETRICE    6410         HALE ROBERT DOUGLAS    1310
HALEY RICHARD DANIEL   1310         HALLAS KIRBY ALLAN     6280
HALLIGAN JUSTIN THOMAS 1310         HALLOCK SAMUEL HERSHEY 1460
HAMER TERRY KENT       1120         HAMILTON LASHELLE RENE 2300
HAMMOND JAMES E        2100         HANKINS JEFFREY DEAN   3100
HANLON JAMES CHARLES   1130         HANSEN SHAWN FREDERICK 1110
HANSER JASON DAVID     1810         HANSON REGAN GREGORY   1310
HANSON TRACY LYNN      1110         HANTHORN DAVID GORDON  1460
HARKEMA JEREMIAH B     1310         HARLEY PETER MICHAEL B 1810
HARLEY WILLIAM E       1120         HARMON DANIEL JAMES    1200
HARO JACOB JOSEPH      1110         HARPER JEFFREY BURKE   1310
HARRIS ROBERT L        6360         HART DAVID M           1310
HARTNEY DECLAN EAMONN  1520         HARTWELL JAMES ANDREW  2100
HASSON ROBIN ALAN      3100         HATFIELD RAY A         1310
HATT RONALD V          1120         HAU OSCAR ENRIQUE      1310
HAVEMAN KEVIN WADE     2200         HAWKES NEIL CHESTER    1310
HAYES JONATHAN TESMER  1310         HAYES SHAUN PAUL       1440
HEBERLEY BRIAN DOUGLAS 1460         HECKERT REED MITCHELL  2100
HEGRENES TORY TIMOTHY  1320         HEIL ADAM NICHOLAS     1310
HEILMAN JEFFREY E      1310         HELBIG BRENTON EUGENE  1830
HENNINGER LANCE R      2100         HENSLEY JOSHUA WILLIAM 1310
HERBST SAMUEL W        1110         HERNANDEZ PAULO M      2900
HERROLD THOMAS A       1320         HESSERT MARYJO JOSEPHI 2100
HEYEN KEITH R          1310         HIBBITTS DEVIN L       1810
HICKS BRETT HARRISON   2300         HIGDON JONATHAN LEWIS  5100
HIGGINS STEPHEN GLENN  3100         HILBURN JOHN AUSTIN    1310
HILGENDORF RYAN ALBERT 1320         HILL JAMES DAVID       1320
HILL LISA HELENE       2900         HILL RICHARD LEE       1460
HINDS KYLE DOUGLAS     2900         HINES NEIL N           2100
HINNANT THOMAS LAVERNE 6360         HINOJOSA FRANKLIN A    1110
HINRICHS VIRGINIA M    2900         HINSHELWOOD HEATHER LY 2100
HINTON TRENT J         1310         HIRN RICHARD CARL      6330
HIRSCH CHARLES YONG    1120         HITCHCOCK STUART ROSS  2900
HOANG LONGCHAU DUC     2300         HOFFMAN KELLYE A       2100
HOFFMEISTER CHRISTOPHE 1110         HOLBUS BENJAMIN PETER  1320
HOLLAND STEVEN MARK    1520         HOLLINGER CHAD ALLAN   6360
HOLT JOSEPH MICHAEL    1520         HONEK KENNETH FRANK    5100
HOOKS WILLIAM W        2100         HOOL DOUGLAS DWAYNE    1310
HOOVER KHRISTINA J     2100         HOPKINS JONATHAN A     1110
HOPKINS MATTHEW ROBERT 1310         HORN JONATHAN MICHAEL  1320
HORNEF JAMES JOHN      6400         HORNICK HEATHER R      1800
HOWER BRIAN MICHAEL    2300         HOYER ERIC MICHAEL     2900
HUBER JAKE MEYER       1310         HUBNER SUZANNE THERESA 1810
HUDSON JASON J         1310         HUDSON SEAN MICHAEL    1110
HUDSPETH BARRY EDWARD  1320         HUNTER BILLY R         1110
HUSS ANGELA LYNN       1830         HUTCHISON TRACY VALENT 6260
HUTTER ERIC D          1310         IIZUKA KATSUYA A       2100
INGERSOLL RUSSELL GREG 1800         IRETON SCOTT A         1800 
IVEY MATTHEW WILLIAM   2500         JACKSON BRENT SCOTT    1110
JACKSON CARL EDWARD JR 5100         JACKSON DONTE L        1320
JACKSON DWAYNE ARTHUR  4100         JACOBI LOREN MATTHEW   1310
JACOBS SHANE PATRICK   1830         JACOBSON BRIAN L       4100
JAKUBOWSKI PAUL R      1320         JAMES KELVIN ESCOTT    1110
JAMISON BRIAN A        1310         JASUJA VIKAS CHANDRA   3100
JASZKOWSKI RAYMOND CAR 5100         JENKINS GARY EUGENE JR 1310
JENKINS HERMAN HIAWATH 2900         JENKINS MICHAEL J      1310
JILINSKI SHERRY L      2100         JIMENEZ PAUL ANTHONY   2100
JOHANNSEN MARC T       2100         JOHN JOHN DEREK        1110
JOHNDROWCASEY KARI LOU 2900         JOHNSON AUTUMN PAIGE   2300
JOHNSON DEREK N        1110         JOHNSON HARLAN M       1310
JOHNSON JED ROBERT     1310         JOHNSON MELISSA ELISA  1320
JOHNSON PATRIELLE R    2900         JOHNSON ROBERT E       1650
JOHNSON VINCENT B      2900         JOHNSON WEURIELUS D    5100
JOHNSON WILLIAM LELAND 2300         JOMOTO JUSTIN RYUJI    1110
JONES BOBBY RASHAD     1110         JONES JOHN HAROLD II   2300
JONES JOSHUA LEWIS     1320         JONES KIMBERLY ELAINE  1110
JONES LANDON LE        1310         JONES MARCUS LOPEZ     3100
JONES MATTHEW CHRISTIA 2900         JONES RICHARD DANIEL   3100
JORDAN STERLING ST     1120         JORGENSON ARIC STEPHEN 2100
JUERGENS JASON MICHAEL 1200         KABER TIMOTHY WILLIAM  5100
KACIAK MILO JOHN       1320         KAISER CHAD S          1110
KAJMOWICZ JOHN RICHARD 1110         KALLMAN ROBERT ANDERSO 1110
KAMARA JOSEPH AMARA    1520         KANE COLIN JOSEPH      1110
KASPER MATTHEW ROBERT  2300         KATHIRIA NAZIMA N      2100
KAUFMAN KAREN B        2100         KAUL REBECCA LYNN      1110
KEECH CHRISTOPHER RAY  1310         KELLEY SEAN WILLIAM    2300
KELLEY TAMARA C        2100         KENDALL RYAN RICHARD   1110
KENNEDY MELISSA MAREE  2900         KENNEY MICHAEL ALOIS   1310
KERR TERRY LEE         6360         KIILEHUA DIANE NOELANI 2900
KILFOIL TERRENCE M     2100         KILLIAN JASON ALLEN    5100
KIM CHRIS DONGHYUN     5100         KING DEBRA ELAYNE      5100
KING DONALD B          1310         KING NOLAN SPENCER     1310
KIPP GEORGE HENRY      6130         KIRBY TRACY DURBECK    2500
KIRK GREG CHARLES      5100         KIRK JUDDSON M         1310
KIRKLAND HAMISH P      1310         KISICH CHRISTOPHER GEO 1320
KITCHENS JO MARIE      2300         KLEINMAN ROBERT DANIEL 5100
KLOPFER JOSEPH E       1460         KLOPPEL JEDEDIAH AUGUS 1110
KNISLEY SHANE W        2300         KNUDSTRUP TIMOTHY ALAN 1120
KNUTSON GREGORY CHARLE 1310         KO CHARLES C           2100
KOCH TAMARA LYNN       2300         KOLL BRIAN R           1310
KOLLMORGEN ROBERT CHAR 2100         KOOP MATTHEW R         1320
KORN BRIAN DAVID       2500         KOTORA JOSEPH G        2100
KRATOVIL KRISTINA REA  2100         KRUMBINE JASON J       1110
KRUPPA ADAM J          1110         KRUSE JOHN EARL III    1310
KUETTEL MATTHEW A      2100         KULHAN ERIC JON        2900
KURIAKOSE JACOB E      2100         KUZMA WILLIAM RONALD   6410
KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL L   1830         LA DENNIS              5100
LABORDA DANIEL ALBERTO 1310         LADD KELLY J           1310
LADOWICZ TIMOTHY DAVID 1110         LAFRANCE EVAN J        6400
LAFRENIERE JUSTIN PAUL 2100         LAHIFF PATRICK L       2500
LAIRD JOHN E           2100         LAKE JEFFREY ALLEN     1520
LALLATIN CODY LYNN     2300         LAMME JACQUELINE SUZAN 2100
LANASA MATTHEW J       1310         LANDIS JAMES R         1310
LANE DAVID FREDERICK   1320         LANE ROBERT D          1120
LANGLOIS JAMES MONTGOM 6530         LAPOINTE ZACHARY WILLI 1310
LARISH JENNIFER LIN    1830         LAURION BLAINE ANDREW  6120
LAUS HECTOR CICAT      1320         LAWALL CARSON TAYLOR   2100
LAWLER CLINTON THOMAS  1440         LAWLOR RICHARD IAN     1130
LAWRENCE STEVEN CHARLE 1120         LAWSON ROBERT DANIEL   2100 
LAWSON SARAH THORNTON  2200         LAYNE CHARLES MICHAEL  2500
LEATE CASSANDRA M      2900         LEBLANC CHRISTOPHER MI 1320
LECLERE LANCE E        2100         LEE EVELYN COLLIER     3100
LEE JESSICA J          2100         LEFRINGHOUSE JASON RIE 2100
LEIBIG JONATHAN SCOTT  2100         LEITNER JOHN CHRISTOPH 6410
LEMERANDE THEODORE JOS 1310         LENTZ JONATHAN E       1120
LESKOFF MARK B         1110         LEVINGSTON BRENT SHEAR 2300
LEWIS JASON DAVID      1120         LEWIS LINWOOD O        1120
LEWIS MICHAEL THOMAS   3100         LIBASCI JOSEPH V       1110
LIM SUNG J             2100         LIN THUY K             2100
LINNELL MARY ELIZABETH 2300         LINNEMANN CHARLES DALE 6400
LISGARIS MIKEH C       1110         LISNERSKI MICHAEL KARL 2900
LITTLE RODERICK VAN    6110         LITTY CRAIG EDWARD     1120
LIVINGSTON JEREMY V    1820         LOBRAICO DAYNA T       2100
LOCKWOOD CHRISTIAN L   1300         LOLLER JARED FERGUSON  1310
LONG BRADLEY DAVID     1110         LONG JAMES ALFRED      3100
LOOP THOMAS LEE        6130         LOPEZ CARLOS VLADIMIR  3100
LOUNSBERRY CHRISTOPHER 3100         LOVERN ROBERT E        2100
LOWE SCOTT M           1310         LOWENSTEIN KEITH ALEXA 1310
LUALLEN BRYAN WESLEY   1810         LUCAS KEVIN P          1310
LUCKETT DAVID ALLEN    1650         LUEBBERT BRIAN S       1110
LUMBA CHRISTINA BALLES 2900         LUNA THOMAS DANIEL     1120
LUST ETHAN E           1310         LYKINS LESLEY F        1650
LYLE HERMAN OSCAR      2100         LYNN JOHN MATTHEW      1320
MACIAS RAFAEL LEO      3100         MACK TAKMAN ERIC       2100
MACKINNON RICHARD J II 1830         MACLAN CHRISTINE THU   2900
MADDEN BRIAN PATRICK   3100         MADRID RODOLFO         2900
MAGDA JEDEDIAH JON     1310         MAHER MATTHEW JOHN     1310
MALBOEUF SUSAN         2300         MALEKIANI CHRISTINA L  2100
MALONEY SCOTT P        1110         MAMIENSKI THADDEUS D   2100
MANCUSO LEBO RAYMOND   1110         MANDEVILLE ADRIENNE D  2100
MANN CHARLES GRANT     6150         MARCHEGIANI SHANNON MA 2100
MARCINKIEWICZ MATTHEW  2300         MARINO DAVID RICHARD   1800
MARK TIMOTHY JOHN      3100         MARK WAYNE EDWARD      6330
MARKS ANDREW S         1110         MARONDE BRADFORD QUENT 1520
MARSH KEVIN M          1320         MARSHALL IRA ELIJIAH   1310
MARTIN CAMILLE SIMONE  1320         MARTIN CHRISTOPHER SCO 4100
MARTIN JEREMY BENJAMIN 1810         MARTIN KELLY ANN       1110
MARTIN KELSEY NICHOLAS 1310         MARTIN MICHAEL THOMAS  6150
MARTIN WILLIAM FRANCIS 1110         MARTINEZ EDWARD ANTHON 2900
MARTINEZ JORGE E       2900         MARTINEZ JOSE   III    1320
MARTINEZ RAMON PAUL JR 1800         MARTINO JODIE L        2900
MARTINS DANIEL M       1310         MATHUS JAMES STEVEN    6400
MATT KATHRYN DEANNE    2500         MATTA ERNEST APOLINAR  6400
MAURICE ANDREW F       1460         MAXWELL DONOVAN ANTHON 6330
MAY JAMES P            1130         MAY SAMUEL BRADFORD    1110
MAYNOR JESSE MICHAEL   1110         MCBEE ANGELIQUE NICOLE 5100
MCCARTHY ROBERT JUDE   6330         MCCLURE DANIEL SCOTT   2900
MCCOMB JONATHAN MICHAE 6490         MCCOY JYNELLE L        1110
MCCOY KINAU YOLANDE    2300         MCCULLOCH BARRY DEAN   1110
MCCULLOUGH TRACY MICHE 2900         MCDERMOTT CHARLES GEOR 6130
MCDONALD BRUCE ALLEN   6430         MCDONALD LUCAS S       2100
MCETTRICK DAVID MATHEW 2300         MCEWAN GAVIN C         2100
MCFADDEN JESSE ANDREW  1310         MCFADDEN SCOTT JAMES   2900
MCFADDEN TAEKO ELIZABE 1710         MCGONAGLE JOHN J       1320
MCKENDALL JARED AHMAD  2300         MCKENNA MATTHEW AARON  1110
MCKERRING MATHEW JOEL  1310         MCKERRY PAUL JAMES     1310
MCKINNEY ROY ALTON JR  2300         MEEKS DARYL JAMES II   1320
MEIER RUSSELL PHILIP   1110         MELBOURNE SIEGFRIED WO 1830
MELOCOWSKY MICHAEL JAS 2500         MENGWASSER ALAN CARL   1810
MENZEL NICHOLAS TAFFEE 1110         MERRITT JON WILLIAM    3100 
MERRITT SEAN WILLIAM   1320         METZ DANIEL WALLACE    3100
MEURY MATTHEW ANDREW   1320         MEYER PAUL CHARLES     1310
MICHAELS JOSEPH W      1830         MICHEL MARK ALAN       1830
MIELKIE CHARLES MICHAE 3100         MILIUS MARK DAVID      3100
MILLER ADAM K          1120         MILLER ANDREW JOSEPH   1110
MILLER CHRISTOPHER AUS 1110         MILLER JAMES ALAN      1110
MILLER MERIDETH LYNNE  2900         MILLER NANCY L         2100
MILLWEE JOEL STEVEN    1320         MILROY KATHERINE ESTHE 2100
MIMS ROBERT D          1310         MINGOS MARK ALLEN      2100
MINTON MARK AARON      1460         MIRABAL LOUIS          3100
MITCHELL GWENDOLYN R   1110         MITZEN JOSEPH BENJAMIN 1110
MIXON LUCAS LEMOINE    1310         MIZE DONNIE WAYNE      6290
MOBLEY ERIC DANIEL     1320         MOCK JOSHUA PAUL       1120
MOGILEVSKY PHILLIP     3100         MONCAYO MAX PAUL       2200
MONTAGOT JOSEPH ANTHON 1520         MOOD MARTIN JOHN       1310
MOON DEEPTI SURESH     2100         MOORE BRIAN DOUGLAS    1110
MOORE NATHAN KENT      1310         MORAN SHALETHA RENA    1200
MORELAND DOUGLAS MARTI 6160         MORGAN CHESTER ANTHONY 3100
MORLEY PATRICK DENIS   1310         MORRIS JACK ELTON      6390
MORRIS KEITH MORCELLE  6390         MORRIS TOD A           2100
MORRISON JOSEPH TODD   6130         MORRISSEY OWEN BURKE   3100
MORRISSEY STEPHEN PATR 1310         MOSI MICHAEL K         1320
MOTES WILSON MAURICE   6410         MOTT JAMES JEFFERY     1310
MULCAHEY MATTHEW T     1320         MULLEAVY GAIL MARIE    6510
MUNOZ RUDOLFO M        1830         MURPHY DANIEL MICHAEL  1310
MURPHY MARY REEVES     2500         MURPHY RYAN E          1120
MURPHY TERRANCE PATRIC 1830         MURPHY TORIANO A       1810
MURRAY NATHAN ALAN     1120         MUSARRA SHAWN ANTHONY  2300
MYERS MATTHEW DAVID    1140         NADDER JOHN CHRISTOPHE 1310
NADELLA GOPI JUHANI    2500         NAIFEH ROBERT JOHN     6400
NASKY KEVIN M          2100         NEILSON MICHAEL ROBERT 1310
NELSON CHRISTOPHER DOU 1830         NELSON JOHN WILLIAM    1310
NELSON PETER HARN      1320         NELSON SARA C          2100
NELSON VINCE GARY      1310         NEMEC TERRY ALLEN      1120
NESSET CHRISTIAN REMBO 1310         NEWMAN BILLY WAYNE     2300
NEWMAN CHANDRA STEPHAN 1310         NEWMAN MICHAEL SCOT    1110
NEWSOM DONNY ROY       5100         NEWTON JAMES MATTHEW   3100
NGUYEN BAO TRAN        1110         NGUYEN QUY             3100
NICHOLS DANIEL KIRK    6410         NICHOLS TONY RAY       1820
NIDIFFER SHAUN ALAN    6160         NIEMANN STEPHEN P      1310
NILSEN STACY L         2900         NOPKHUN SHANEWIT       5100
NORMAN JACOB ROBERT II 6400         NOYES JASON MICHAEL    1310
NOZIK ANDREW BENJAMIN  1440         NUILA SEAN JAMES       3100
NUNN BRYANT ALFRED     1310         NUZZOLO ALFRED MICHAEL 5100
OAKEY DANIEL B         1310         ODELL RONALD SHERETTE  4100
OHARA DANIEL K         1310         OHARA MATTHEW PATRICK  1820
OLDFIELD NICHOLAS J    1140         OLDHAM DOUGLAS WARREN  1310
OLIVER KRISTINA RENE   2900         OLIVER MAXWELL LANCAST 1310
OLIVERIA TRISTAN VOLTA 1110         OLNEY STACEY CASSANDRA 2100
OLSEN ERIC CARL        6180         OLSON CHRISTINA A      2100
OLSON ROBERT LORNE     5100         OLSON THEODORE DAVID   1110
ONIFER DANA JOHN       2100         OPFER DUANE KENNETH    1110
OREILLY PATRICK KEVIN  1310         ORTMANN CARL RICHARD   6260
OSBORN CLINTON HOWARD  6400         OUZTS LEONARD          1110
OVERTON WARREN RANDALL 1110         OVERTREE NATHANAEL JAC 5100
OWENS CHARLES AARON    4100         OWINGS KENNETH NEWTON  1830
PAFFENROTH JAMES D     1200         PAGE MICHELLE DAWN     1110
PALACHECK LISA M       2100         PALACIOS FRANK EUGENE  1110
PALMER PATRICIA A      1110         PALMERONE CHRISTOPHER  6410
PAMA ELBERT CASIPLE    3100         PANGJOGIE ANTHONY D    1110
PAPPALARDO CARLA A     2900         PARAD ANDREW M         2100 
PARK SANGHEE D         2100         PARKER MICHAEL FRANCIS 1310
PARRILLA GABRIEL       5100         PASCUAL REMY ROJAS     2900
PASSONS SHAWN RAE      2900         PATEL MANISH GAUTAM    2100
PATINO GUILLERMO E     2100         PATTERSON MICHAEL MATT 1310
PAULSEN LEIF L         2100         PAULUS MICHAEL WILLIAM 1310
PAWLENKO MATTHEW       1800         PAYNE ASHLEY THOMAS    1320
PEARSON STEPHEN HILDIN 2100         PELLINI PAUL E         2900
PELS ROBERT J          1310         PENNIX ELISABETH HOPE  2500
PENROD TODD BRIAN      1110         PEREZ ANTHONY RICARDO  1310
PEREZ PENNY SARTO      2900         PEREZROMERO FEDERICO   5100
PERKINS JOHN DAVID     1310         PERLAKSOTO COLLEEN MAR 2900
PERRY ADAM D           2100         PERRY LORI NAGISA SUNA 2100
PERRY RICHARD ARNOLD J 1120         PERSIANI MATTHEW N     1310
PETERS STEVEN EUGENE   3100         PETERSON JOHN CHESTER  1310
PETERSON MATTHEW PAUL  1130         PFARR SYLVESTER LAWREN 6330
PHILIP ANDREW I        2100         PHILLIPS ANDREW MERRIT 3100
PHILLIPS BRIAN ERIC    1440         PHILLIPS JOSEPH ADRIAN 2300
PICINICH MATTHEW LAWRE 1310         PICO ANDRES V          1520
PIERCE EDWARD MICHAEL  2500         PIRGER JAMES SCOTT     6400
PISKURA J ERIC         3100         PLAGGEMEYER JAMES H II 1310
PLICHTA JACOB MATTHEW  1320         POCHOLSKI RICHARD JOSE 5100
POE MICHAEL ROBERT     1310         POEHLMAN ZACHARY R     1310
POLLARD JANICE A       1110         POLONSKY ERIC A        2300
PONDER NICOLE CRYSTAL  3100         POOLE AARON T          2100
POPLAWSKI MICHAEL JASI 1120         POTOCHNY EVELYN M      2100
POWELL JAY WALTER      1310         POWELL TERRENCE LEE    6330
PRAG PATRICK WILLIAM   1830         PRAHL JAMES D          2100
PREWITT ROBERT R       1110         PRICE JOHN BRADFORD    2300
PROSSER JAMES ADAM     3100         PUKISH NICHOLAS ALEXAN 2300
PUTTKAMMER MARK ANTHON 6330         PUTTLER KRISTA MAREN   2100
PYLE TRAVIS A          1310         QUARTEY BENJAMIN N     2100
QUAY ERIN CATHLEEN     2500         QUIATCHON PABLITO V    6490
QUIAZON MERZON J       1820         RACE DANIEL KRISTOPHER 1120
RACKAUSKAS PRESTON MIC 1310         RADFORD KENNETT D      2900
RADOCAJ DANIEL J       1310         RAGUSA ANDREA MARIE    1310
RAHMING REGINALD DONAL 1110         RAHN MARDDI J          2900
RAMSEY JECISKEN        3100         RAMSEY TODD E          1110
RANDALL DIMITRI DARIUS 1830         RANIOWSKI ANN MARIE    2900
RAPHAEL ELIZABETH C    2300         READ KYLE CHRISTIAN    1320
REDD DAVID DARNELL     2900         REDDER CHARLES DAVID   6400
REE JEFF JOUNG         1320         REIHER DANIEL ALEXANDE 1110
REINHARDT DUANE WALLAC 1830         RENNIE ERIC FRANCIS    1810
REUTTER JON L          1310         REYNOLDS CORBIN MINCHE 2300
RICH SUSAN LYNN        1320         RICHARDSON KEVIN CHARL 3100
RICKETTS MICHAEL T     1310         RIGGALL MARSHALL GERAL 6400
RIGGINS MATTHEW TROY   6330         RIGGLE KIMBERLY JO     1310
RILEY JERRY            1110         RIORDAN DENNIS JON     5100
RISLEY DENA BERRY      3100         RIVERA HECTOR H        1310
RIVERS CARL CARTRELL   6130         ROBERTS BRANDOLYN NICO 3100
ROBERTS RHONDA RENEE   2200         ROBERTSON SEAN BENJAMI 1650
ROBINSON JASON PAUL    2900         ROBINSON LYDIA ROSINA  2300
ROBISON DANIEL WALKER  1830         ROBLES GLENDA B        2100
RODRIGUEZ JENNIFER MAR 2100         RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO N   2100
ROESNER CHRISTOPHER FR 3100         ROGERS DEAUNDRAE L     3100
ROLAND ISAAC   JR      1310         ROLDANWHITAKER ANGELA  2200
ROMEO ROMEO BALOBALO   3100         RONDESTVEDT CHRISTIAN  1310
RONEY JEFFERY NEIL     6330         ROOKS JERALD LEE       6510
ROOT MICHAEL GREGORY   1110         ROPER SCOTT TROY       1830
RORICK JERREMY TODD    1130         ROSARIO JUAN NICANOR   2300
ROSEN MICHELE VALERIE  2500         ROSENBERRY WILLIAM LEE 6130
ROSS CHRISTIAN FRANCIS 1320         ROSS ELLIOT MITCHELL   2100 
ROSS MICHAEL BRIAN     1310         ROTH MATHIAS KARL      1800
ROTHERMEL MARTYN GREGO 2900         ROULEAU PAUL L         1120
ROZANEK DAVID EDWARD   4100         ROZWADOWSKI FAYE MARIE 2100
RUDY CRAIG WILLIAM     1810         RUPP BRIANNA L         2100
RUTH LANCE GARETT      1110         RYAN SCOTT M           1310
RYAN THOMAS P          1820         SABAU SCOTT W          1310
SACK WALTER L          1310         SAFRON NATHAN RICHARD  1310
SAGRADO BALDOMERO JERU 2300         SALAS EDWARD           2900
SAMOLIS JOHN JOSEPH    1110         SANCHEZ LUIS           2300
SANCHEZ OMAR J         1110         SANJUAN RODOLFO GONZAL 2900
SAUERHAGE BRIAN SCOTT  1140         SAVAGE JONATHAN ANDREW 1800
SCARCELLO CHARLES JOHN 1520         SCHEEL MISTY DAWN      2900
SCHLEY MEREDITH K      1810         SCHMITZ JOSEPH WILLIAM 2100
SCHNEIDER BRIAN JOSEPH 1320         SCHULTHEISS CHRISTOPHE 2100
SCHULTZ STEPHEN HENRY  6150         SCHUMACHER JOHANNAH GR 1110
SCOTT JOSHUA CALEB     5100         SCOTT MYCEL DONTOINNE  1310
SCOTT PETROCELLI DEMON 1110         SCRIBNER JANE          2100
SECHRIST DAVID TIMOTHY 1310         SEHL TODD J            1820
SEMPLE MATTHEW T       1110         SENGENBERGER DANIEL J  2100
SETTLE KEVIN CHARLES   1320         SEVERSON JARED         1120
SEWELL ELI A           1460         SHACKELFORD KEVIN LAMA 1320
SHAH ANIL N            2100         SHAH NISHA AMISH       2100
SHANNON JOHN ALLEN III 2300         SHATTUCK HEATHER ANN   2900
SHEARER BRIAN KEITH    4100         SHELL MARTIN F         2900
SHELLOCK MATTHEW RONAL 1110         SHEPPARD GEOFFREY DANI 1110
SHERMAN BRAN MATTHEW   3100         SHERRIFF BRIAN PATRICK 1120
SHERWOOD SARAH A       1830         SHORTER DANIEL L       1110
SHRADER DONALD LEE     1110         SIEGERT CHARLES J      2100
SIEMER MARGARET ELIZAB 4100         SIGMON KENNIS J        3100
SILER GREGORY LEE      1310         SILVA DAVID            1830
SILVA MARLENE ZOILA    1830         SIMMONS ALEXANDER L    1110
SIMMONS MICHELLE LYNN  1830         SIMODYNES KENT RYAN    5100
SIMS MICHAEL KEVIN     6400         SIMSIC JARED M         1120
SINGER MELISSA J       2100         SIQUEIROS JAIME JESUS  3100
SIZEMORE JEFFREY A     1110         SKEET DENITA JILL      2900
SKINNER LYNN M         2900         SKLAR MARVIN J         2100
SKODA STEPHEN ROBERT   1310         SKOREY ELIZABETH G     2300
SLABAUGH JASON D       1310         SLACK ANDREW ALBERT    1810
SMITH JAMES KYLE       1830         SMITH JASON BURNETT    1110
SMITH JASON E          2100         SMITH JENNIFER LYNN    2200
SMITH KIMBERLY I       2100         SMITH PHILLIP T        1110
SMITH RICHARD ALLEN    1110         SMITH RONALD DEAN      6180
SMITH STEPHANIE ANN    1820         SMITH TIMOTHY DALE     1110
SMITH TODD MICHAEL     6400         SMITH TROY ALAN        1810
SMITH WADE K           1110         SOCIAS LUIS F          1460
SOLEM KEVIN KARL       1310         SOLLFRANK HORST DIETER 1110
SONON TAMARA TRACEY    3100         SORDI JAMES JOSEPH JR  1110
SPEER BARBARA BRYCE    2100         SPERA CHARLES DENIS JR 1810
SPERNER NOAH TODD      2300         SPETH JODI L           2100
SPINELLI NICHOLAS A    2100         SPINKS JOSEPH MICHAEL  1120
STABEN REBECCA A       2100         STACHOWICZ SEBASTIAN   2900
STAMBERGER JOHNNY LEE  6490         STAMPER CARL JOSEPH    4100
STAMPFLI MARYANN MONTG 2500         STATEN SHANE DAVID     3100
STAUB PATRICK ALLEN    1810         STEADMANMURPHY JENNIFE 5100
STEDMAN STERLING MICHA 6360         STEEL CHRISTOPHER      1110
STEELE CHRISTOPHER TOD 2300         STEFFEN JAMES WILLIAM  1120
STEGMAIER SETH ADAM    1310         STEIL DOUGLAS G        1320
STEINGOLD MEREDITH MAR 2500         STENBACK KARIS A       2100
STENTIFORD KYLE THOMAS 1110         STEPHENS LENA GRACE    2900
STETTNER MATTHEW JAMES 1310         STEVENS SEAN C         1310
STEWART KATHRYN M RAAB 2900         STICKNEY WILLIAM J     1310 
STILES ANDREW D        1320         STJEAN MICHAEL CARL    1310
STOCK DANIEL R         1120         STOGDILL JOHN BEAUREGA 1310
STONE AMY MARIE        2900         STONE ANDREW J         1110
STORY BRIAN CHRISTOPHE 1520         STREETS DAVID TRIGG    2100
STRINGHAM CORTNEY BURK 5100         STRZEMIENSKI BRIAN PAU 1320
STTHOMAS SALVATORE ANT 1830         SU SANDRA              2300
SULOG AMY NODINE       2300         SUNDERLAND JON P       1320
SURRATT SUZANNE PAULET 1830         SUTTER CHRISTIAN M     2100
SWAIN LUKE JONES       1320         SWANSON CRAIG ALAN     3100
SWEENEY GREGG W        1310         SWIGER JOHNATHAN LEE   2300
SYLVESTER NICHOLAS JAM 1310         SYLVIA ANDREW MICHAEL  1320
SYLVIA PHILLIP         1120         TA VULIHN              2100
TAIJERON JESSE KIM     3100         TAM ANDREW HUNT        1710
TAMAKLOE PATRICK A     1110         TAMMINGA PETER JAMES   1830
TANGUAY JASON JOHN     2100         TANSKI TRENTON EDWIN   1320
TASHMA RYAN C          1820         TAYLOR DAMIAN R        1820
TAYLOR JARED HOUSLEY   2300         TEKLEGIORGIS GEDION TO 1110
TELLEZ CHRISTINA L     2900         TEMPEST DOUGLAS M      1310
TEMPLE CHAD CHRISTOPHE 2500         TESSIER JAMES CLINTON  2900
THOMAS BEJOY G         2100         THOMAS VIKKI M         1110
THOMASMA CHRISTA M     2100         THOMASON HENRY LONGLEY 1310
THOMPSON DARREN E      1110         THOMPSON KEITH BRADFOR 1800
THOMPSON PATRICK AARON 1810         THOMPSON ROBERT M      1110
THOMPSON SHANNON MARIE 1320         THORNTON AHREN OTIS    1310
THORPE LLOYD VINCENT   3100         TIMOTHY JOHN MICHAEL   1520
TINTLE SCOTT MATTHEW   2100         TIPPETT JASON EUGENE   1320
TITAS MEGAN ANN        2100         TKACH BRIAN JOSEPH     1310
TOLER AYESSA B         2300         TOLLEFSON BRIAN W      1310
TONEY ALVIN D JR       1310         TONEY MONICA ANN       2900
TONEY WALTER           6120         TORRES TONY            2900
TORRISI MICHAEL ROBERT 2500         TOSTENRUD ROBERT PAUL  2100
TOTH SHANON FRANK      2900         TRACEY ROBERT W        2100
TREADWAY DEIRDRE CONST 2900         TRESCH CANDICE C       1650
TRITCH KEVIN B         1310         TRONCOSO MELISSA RENEE 2900
TROTTER LEONARD CHARLE 2900         TRUBILLA CHAD JOSEPH   1110
TRUDELL MICHAEL THOMAS 1310         TRUJILLO JIMMY SUSANA  2900
TRUJILLO ROBERT        6410         TSCHANZ MARK P         2100
TUCKER MICHAEL L       3100         TUNNELL DAVID JOSHUA   2100
TURNER BOBBIE JANE     2300         TURNER ROY             1520
TUSSEY NATALIE BELLE B 2100         TUTHILL JASON D        1460
TZENG JERRY YUN        1710         UDALL JAMES MILLARD    1310
ULLOA RICHARD MICHAEL  1320         UNCAPHER JAMES TIMOTHY 6460
UTTECHT ALLYN G        1310         UYEHARA BRENT JIRO     5100
VALENTINE JAMES COOPER 2100         VALENTINE JOHANNAH KON 2100
VALENZUELA SANTICO J   1310         VALLE ANTONIO          1810
VANCIL GEORGE WILLIAM  2300         VANDA JESSICA ELAINE D 1830
VANN WILLIAM DAVID     1310         VANZUMMEREN VALERIE AN 1310
VARGAS JOSE LUIS       3100         VARGAS MARCEL MOSES    2100
VAUGHN JEREMY JAY      1310         VAVRICKA TIMOTHY A     2100
VEACH DONALD JAMES     2900         VEGA JAIME             2100
VELAZQUEZ TORRIN WILLI 2100         VELCIO NATHANIEL RAYMO 1310
VELEZ JUNE HARVELL     6410         VERHULST DAREN ALEXAND 2300
VEST RYAN GENE         1310         VOGEL VANCE TROY       2300
VOHRER ROBERT HENRY    1520         WADSWORTH MARK CHARLES 1200
WAGENBORG DAVID        1110         WAGHELSTEIN GIANCARLO  1800
WAGNER RONALD WILBUR J 2900         WAGNER STEVEN JOSHUA   1310
WAINER KYLIE L         2100         WAISANEN DEREK S       1110
WAKEFIELD MARK DAVID   2300         WALBORN BENJAMIN DAVID 1310
WALBORN JASON MATTHEW  1310         WALDEN JOHN IVAN III   1310
WALKER ADAM J          1110         WALKER BOBBY WESLEY    6410
WALKER DANIEL EUGENE   1320         WALKER PETER B         2300 
WALL DANIEL WESLEY     5100         WALLACE BRADFORD DAVID 1310
WALLACE CATHERINE F    1650         WALSH CECILY ELIZABETH 1320
WALTERS SCOTT MICHAEL  1320         WALTZ ROBERT ANTHONY   2100
WANG JIMMY KAN         1110         WARD JUSTIN A          1320
WARD NICOLE GAY        2200         WASHBURN JERROD E      1310
WASHINGTON STACY JACQU 2300         WATSON ANGELA CAROLE   3100
WEAVER MATTHEW T       1110         WEEMS MATTHEW STEVEN   4100
WEISSINGER MICHELLE D  1110         WELLS GORDEN SCOTT     1110
WEMETT NATHAN S        1110         WERBER CHRISTOPHER ART 1110
WESTPHAL KRISTOFER J   1120         WESTPHALL DANNY FRANK  1310
WEYDERT STEPHEN JAMES  1310         WHITE CLARENCE MONROE  6410
WHITE DAVID C          1310         WHITE MICHAEL ALLEN    1110
WHITEHILL KIMBERLY ANN 2900         WHITING WILLIAM L      2100
WHITTEMORE LUKE ANDREW 2500         WICKERSHAM MALISSA DAW 2900
WIEGAND RUSSELL FREDER 2300         WIEGEL STEPHEN A       1120
WIER KIRSTIN CAYE      2200         WIESE ANDREW R         1320
WIESE RICHARD HOWARD   4100         WIGGINS ARTHUR LEE JR  4100
WIJNALDUM KATHRYN SAMP 1110         WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHER S 1310
WILLIAMS DANIELLE S    1820         WILLIAMS ELIZABETH MAR 3100
WILLIAMS JACOB J       1310         WILLIAMS JASON ROBERT  1310
WILLIAMS KARINE OLIVIA 2300         WILLIAMS MAYA          2300
WILLIAMS ROGER ALLEN   2900         WILLIAMS SCOTT EDWARD  1440
WILLIAMSON TIMOTHY G   1120         WILLS ROBERT BRYANT    4100
WILSON ADDISON GRAVES  2100         WILSON WILLIAM M       1810
WINSTEAD RICHARD MAURI 1320         WINTERS NATHAN J       1820
WISE RUSSELL FREDERICK 1310         WISSEL NICHOLAS ERIC   1110
WITT MICHAEL KEITH     1320         WOOD JONATHAN C        1200
WOOD SUZANNE JEAN      2300         WOODBURY BENJAMIN ABRA 1830
WOODS GREGORY JOHN     5100         WOODWARD ROBERT DOUGLA 1110
WORL JOHN B            1110         WORRELL JEFFREY SCOTT  2300
WORTHINGTON BRIAN J    1310         WORTHINGTON HELEN W    1310
WRIGHT HOWARD LEE JR   2300         WYATT FELIX OSCAR      6320
XANDER CLARENCE EARL   6330         YAU HANFORD K          2100
YEICH TIMOTHY LLOYD    6110         YENIAS STEPHEN VINCENT 1310
YEUNG ERIC H           2100         YOUNG MATTHEW ALLEN    6470
YOUNG SCOTT RODERICK   1310         YOUNGBLOOD RONALD GERL 1310
ZALESKI LISA A         2100         ZALTSMAN LEE           1320
ZAMBERLAN RICHARD JAME 1110         ZEITLER LANE CHRISTOPH 2900
ZELLER MARK CHRISTOPHE 2100         ZIEGENHORN SCOTT DANIE 1830
ZIZAK ERIN KENDRA      2200         ZUMBRUNN LISA LOUISE   1810
TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
NO OFFICERS PROMOTED IN THIS CATEGORY.
PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2010
BERGEM MARK JUSTIN     1810
DOR/EFF DATE 01 JANUARY 2011
STEFANIC BERYL R       1110
DOR/EFF DATE 01 FEBRUARY 2011
SIDDONS ANDREW WILLIAM 1120
DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2011
ACKERMAN ROBERT RICHAR 1110         GARCIA RUBEN JOSE      1110
DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
ANYANWU NNEOMA GOODLUC 2900         AREVALO DANIEL JORDAN  1110
ARMSTRONG GERALD EDWAR 1320         ARMSTRONG ZACHARY JOHN 1310
ARNOLD JUSTIN DAVID    1110         BALDWIN DUSTIN IAN     1310
BARLOW STEPHANIE MARIE 1830         BATES BRIAN KEITH      1320
BELLES JUSTIN PETER    1120         BETANCOURT ERIKA       1110
BLACK JAMES JOSEPH     1110         BORGMEYER AARON KENNET 2300
BORJA MICHAEL C        1830         BOWE HERBERT RANDALL   2900
BOWEN DONALD M         5100         BOYER JON N            1310
BROWN JERRY JOSEPH     2900         BROWN TERRY JOSEPH     2900 
CANTRELLSUTOR JENNIFER 2500         CARABALLO DAVID ORLAND 2300
CARSON PHILIP GEORGE   1110         CHAN STEPHEN KUOTUNG   1310
CHANG ROCKY R          1110         CHEN LISA              3100
CHUNG SAMUEL KYUMAN    1810         CLARK ROBEY WAGERS     1170
COLE MITCHELL W        1310         CONE STEPHEN WALLACE   2300
CULLEN AMANDA R        1310         CURTIS DANIELLE RENEE  2900
DAVALOS HUGO ADRIANO J 2300         DAVIS GRAIG CARLTON    1320
DINGMAN IAN THOMAS     1110         DIXON WILBERT CHARLES  2900
DOLAN CHRISTOPHER RAYM 1120         DOUGHERTY JEDMAN C     1310
DUNBAR ERIC EUGENE     2900         DUSTIN DANIEL SCOTT    2900
DYKES MATTHEW CHRISTOP 1320         EBNET BARBARA LYN      1110
EHRHARDT APRIL LEIGH   2900         ESCOBAR EPHRAIM CABER  2300
ESHELMAN DAVID J       1310         FERGUSON GARRY KINDLE  3100
FLEENOR PATRICK JAY JR 1320         FLEESE KEVIN BRUCE     1520
FLEMING WILLIAM RICHAR 1810         FREEMAN DARREN EUGENE  2300
FUNCHES KELVIN LAMON   2300         GAINER SHANNA MARIE    3100
GAWHRY LILAS N         1830         GERLACH ADAM JOHN      5100
GILMORE KEVIN BERNARD  1110         GRAY MILTON LESLIE     1810
GREELEY BRENDAN EMMETT 1310         HALE RONDAL WILLIS     5100
HALL DEREK BLAKE       5100         HAMBLIN CASSIE LYNN    1830
HANSEN KURT WILLIAM    1830         HAWTHORNE DANIEL RAY   1110
HEATHERLY KEVIN LEE    1810         HENDERSON GERALD ALAN  3100
HESS RICHARD WESLEY    1310         HEUSNER BRADLEY BROWER 3100
HOARD ROBERT THOMAS    1120         HOBBS MARISSA COLETTE  1110
HODGES DANIEL CLIFFORD 1310         HODGES KRISTOPHER W    1310
HOFFMAN COE RICHARD    1310         HOFHEINS MICHAEL THOMA 1320
HOLMES BRIAN ADAM      5100         HOLMES CANDACE MICHELL 2500
HOUSE THOMAS DEAN      3100         HOWARD MICHAEL JAMES   2900
HOYOSDEALBERS BETSY LE 2900         HUDSON PETE            1310
HUFF WILLIAM JAMES     1110         JARVIS RACHEL RUTHNAOM 1110
JENSEN FRANKLIN JAY JR 3100         JIH DOUG YEEMING       5100
JOHNSON CHASE VANN     1120         JOHNSON GEOFFREY BOYD  1110
JOHNSON JAMIE L        1810         JOHNSON TAMESHIA LAVET 1830
JOINER MICHAEL TIMOTHY 1120         JONES LAURA MARIE      2900
KEATON TRALANA         1160         KELLER ANDY LADALE     2900
KERSEY SHAUN C         1110         KNOTT JENNIFER REBECCA 1110
KNUTTON SCOTT CHARLES  1110         KOSKI PAUL WILLIAM     1120
KOVESCI BENJAMIN LEO   1320         LABARBERA JOSEPH FRANC 2300
LANGFORD WILLIAM PATRI 1200         LEES MATTHEW BROWN     1130
LEROUX TODD CARL       2300         LIVINGSTON WILLIAM CHR 1130
LOPEZ MATTHEW CORY     1110         LUMI NICHOLAS JAY      2300
MARINO RYAN J          1310         MCCORMACK NAKIMA V     1210
MCGOUGH KARLA D        1830         MCNULTY RYAN DOUGLAS   1310
MEW ANDREW J           1110         MITCHELL PAUL BERNARD  2900
MONTGOMERY KENA KATHLE 5100         MONTGOMERY TANGIE INEZ 1810
MORGAN BRIAN ALLEN     1310         MORTON BENNETT CRAWFOR 1310
MOULTON TODD PATRICK   1830         MULLIGAN JOAN E        1110
MUNRO AMANDA PAIGE     2900         MURRAY SHAWN EUGENE    1310
NICHOLLSCARVAJAL EDUAR 3100         NIGHTINGALE PHILIP GLE 3100
NOSTRO DAVID W         1310         OGGERI THOMAS ROBERT   1170
OLSON ANDREW SPENCER   2300         OLSON JOSEPH ROBERT    3100
OSEI OTIS              2900         PAMFIL MIRCEA CRISTIAN 1310
PENDINO STEPHANIE RAE  1210         PETTEBONE MERRICK SINC 2300
POINDEXTER THERESA DEN 2500         POSPISCHIL ALEXIS MEGA 1810
QUAY JOHN MARK         4100         RAWLINGS CHAD DANIEL   1120
RECHKEMMER MATHEW B    1110         REYNOLDS MICHELLE ROSE 2900
RICE NATHAN NEIL       4100         RODRIGUEZ ANDRES       1310
ROWENCZAK MATTHEW T    3100         RUTKOWSKI AUSTIN HENRY 3100
SARE DAVID NATHANIEL   5100         SAUR CHRISTOPHER A     1110
SCHAIBLE LUCAS BRIAN   3100         SCHILLING ERIKA DAWN   2900
SCHOEMAN HENDRIK ANDRI 5100         SCHWARTZ ERIC CHRISTOP 1320 
SCOTT AMY ELIZABETH    1110         SERRATO JUAN DIEGO     2900
SHARMA SANJAY          3100         SHEEHAN PETER JOHN     4100
SINNETT LINDSEY ANN    1320         SKATES JONATHAN DAVID  1120
SLY MARY ELIZABETH BAN 3100         SMITH CLAIR ELWOOD     2900
STARK MATTHEW THOMAS   2300         STEADELE KEVIN MATTHEW 1310
STEVENS KELLY WALKER   5100         TAMBUR DAVID ALLEN     4100
THOMPSON CATHERINE LOV 2900         THOMPSON RICHARD BLAKE 1210
TORTORA LILLIAN ELISA  1830         TRAN HENRY NGHI THANH  1120
TREPPA MARTIN ALLAN PR 1110         TURNER DANIEL J        1110
UHLMAN DAVID TODD      2900         VILARDI NICHOLAS FREDR 1120
VOWELL KASEY RAY       1110         WAINWRIGHT JOHNATHON D 3100
WAITE MARK FENTON      1120         WEBB ROBERT THOMAS     1210
WEST ZACHARIAH JAMES   1310         WILLIAMS VANITA JAVONN 2900
WILSON AMBER ELAINE    2900         WILSON BRIAN CHRISTOPH 2900
WILSON WILLIAM CECIL   1110         WONG VICTOR TSZ FUNG   5100
WOODFIN SARAH RUTH     3100         YANCEY DAVID ANDREW    1830
YANG LEANN SAMANTHA    2500         YOUNG SASHA M          1320
TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
DOR/EFF DATE 01 FEBRUARY 2011
ALEXANDER ERIC LASHUN  6312
DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
RAMSEY MARLON JERMINE  6412
PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-5
DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
QUIROGA LUIS JOHN      7381         RIVERA ELIZABETH       7181
PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-4
DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
LAMADE SETH JAMES      7151         TRAMMELL WANDA ENID    7521
PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-3
DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
SHOEMAKE THOMAS CARSON 7281
2. IF A SELECTED OFFICER DOES NOT DECLINE HIS OR HER PROMOTION IN WRITING
PRIOR TO HIS OR HER PROJECTED DATE OF RANK (NOTED ABOVE IN PARAGRAPH 1),
THAT OFFICER IS CONSIDERED TO HAVE ACCEPTED THE PROMOTION ON THE DATE
INDICATED.  AN OFFICER WHO CHOOSES TO DECLINE HIS OR HER PROMOTION MUST
SUBMIT THE DECLINATION IN WRITING TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831), PRIOR TO
THE EFFECTIVE DATE INDICATED ABOVE.
3.  THE COMMANDING OFFICER, THE SECRETARY OF THE NAVY OR HIS DESIGNEE,
HAVE THE AUTHORITY TO DELAY PROJECTED APPOINTMENTS.  UPON THE EXERCISE
OF A DELAY, THE OFFICER SHALL BE NOTIFIED IN WRITING BEFORE THE EFFECTIVE
DATE OF THE APPOINTMENT, AND NOT BE TENDERED THE APPOINTMENT.  THE DELAY
AUTHORITY WILL IMMEDIATELY FORWARD THE RECOMMENDATION TO DELAY WITH
SUPPORTING DOCUMENTATION TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-83), COPY TO
COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831).
4.  PREPARE NAVPERS FORM 1421/7 (REV 05-05).  USE THIS NAVADMIN AS
REF A.  USE 10 U.S.C. 624 AS REF B FOR PERMANENT LIEUTENANTS AND
ABOVE.  USE 10 U.S.C. 5596 AS REF B FOR TEMPORARY LIEUTENANTS.  USE
10 U.S.C. 578 AS REF B FOR CHIEF WARRANT OFFICERS.  MAIL THE
COMPLETED FORM TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-802).
5.  OFFICERS SHOULD REVIEW OPNAVINST 1811.3 FOR MINIMUM TIME IN
GRADE REQUIREMENTS FOR PURPOSES OF VOLUNTARY RETIREMENT.  FULL TIME
SUPPORT OFFICERS AND THOSE OFFICERS TEMPORARILY ON ACTIVE DUTY
ANTICIPATING RELEASE FROM ACTIVE DUTY UNDER SECNAVINST 1920.6C MAY
ACCEPT PROMOTION WITHOUT INCURRING ANY ADDITIONAL ACTIVE DUTY
OBLIGATION.
6.  NEW PHOTOGRAPHS ARE REQUIRED FOR ALL OFFICERS WITHIN THREE MONTHS
AFTER ACCEPTANCE OF PROMOTION.  SEE MILPERSMAN 1070-180 FOR SPECIFIC
REQUIREMENTS.
7.  RELEASED BY VADM M. E. FERGUSON III, N1.//
BT 
NNNN

Post Rating

Comments

Anonymous User
# Anonymous User
Thursday, June 14, 2012 11:20 AM
http://mrdoonline.yoursexualaids.net/2012/06/14/geschke-merrit/
Anonymous User
# Anonymous User
Monday, March 04, 2013 4:58 PM
http://godubli.shikshik.org/2013/03/04/jason-juergens/

Post Comment

Only registered users may post comments.